• SUA CONTA
    Selecione

CLUBES

ÁRBITROS

ATLETAS

Em manutenção, por favor, aguarde.



Atletas Paradesporto

Class. Func. Nome Sexo Equipe Idade
B2ABIEL ALENCAR KOCHEN BORGESMAS22
ADAIR DE LIMAMAS37
ADAIR MEESMAS37
T53 - CADADÃO CLANDIR HOLMANNMAS37
F44ADÃO SERAFIM MONTEIROMAS---
ADAUTO DE FREITASMAS37
B2ADELAR GRESKIMAS---
...ADÉLIA Mª P. SCHEMESFEM38
T36ADEMAR FELIPE RODEMMAS37
ADEMIR DE BONAMAS37
B2ADEMIR DE OLIVEIRAMAS29
T/F46ADEMIR DE S. RIBEIRO – ASMAS---
F56ADENILSON DA ROSAMAS---
ADILSON DE BARROS DA SILVAMAS37
ADILSON DIEGO DOS SANTOSMAS37
ADILSON MARCELO LOPESMAS37
...ADILSON MENDES FRANÇAMAS39
ADILSON PATRIK IZIDOROMAS37
CADADIOLEI JORGENE DA SILVAMAS37
...ADIR ANTONIO NETTOMAS54
ADRIANA SALETE SOARESFEM37
ADRIANE DETOFOLFEM37
ADRIANO ALBERTIMAS37
F55-T54ADRIANO ELIBIOMAS---
T/F45ADRIANO JARDIMMAS---
F42ADRIANO SILVAMAS---
ADRIANO VOIGTMASAPAE RIO DO SUL16
B2ADRINEI CESERIMAS32
B1AÉRICA DA SILVA MENEZESFEM46
...AFONSO FERREIRA A. BATISTAMAS56
AILTON MOREIRA NOGUEIRAMASEEB DOM JOAQUIM20
B1AIRTON ARNOLDOMASCEDUP20
...AIRTON GALVÃOMAS55
ALAERCIO JUNIOR CORREAMAS37
ALAIRTON JOSÉ CRISTOVÃOMAS37
INELEGALAN CARLOS MAXIMOMAS20
T54 - F44ALAN CARVALHO DA MOTAMASEMEB NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA16
T54 F44ALAN CARVALHO MOTAMAS19
ALAN DE SOUZA BORGESMAS24
T/F38ALAN FARIAS AMARALMAS20
B1ALAN MARLON NOVARAMAS24
F42ALCIDES DE PAULAMAS---
B1ALCIDES MAGALHÃESMAS65
ALESSANDRA RAFAELA KICKHOEFELFEM24
ALESSANDRO AMVERZEMASCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 20
ALESSANDRO CELESTINOMAS37
B3ALESSANDRO DELFINOMAS40
ALESSON ROBERTO DE LIMA ERTMAS37
...ALEX PEREIRA MACHADOMAS31
T/F35ALEX DE MELLO CARLINMAS---
ALEX DE MELO CARLINMASAPAE CAÇADOR20
F46ALEX GABRIEL ROSAMAS37
F34ALEX GUERREIRO DOS SANTOSMAS---
T/F 34ALEX JUNICK BAESSOMAS20
T/F 34ALEX JUNIO BAESSOMAS---
ALEX JUNIOR SCHAEFFERMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI16
ALEX JUNIOR SHAEFFERMAS20
ALEX MATIAS SCHNOELERMAS20
ALEX SANDRO RIBEIROMASFUNDAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL20
T/F 45ALEXANDER M. FERLINMAS37
T46ALEXANDER MINEIRO FERLINMAS---
ALEXANDRE ALEGRIMAS37
T/F 37ALEXANDRE BARDIMMAS---
...ALEXANDRE CORDEIROMAS40
T38ALEXANDRE CORREIAMAS---
B2ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZAMASEEB SÃO LUDGERO20
T37ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE DA SILVA BARDINMAS24
T38ALEXANDRE LUIZ CORREIAMAS37
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDAMASEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ20
ALEXANDRE STAUDTMAS37
ALEXSANDRO SOARES DOS SANTOSMAS37
B2ALIÃ PROENÇIOMAS27
INELEGIVELALICE CHAGAS MORAESFEM37
ALICE FERNANDES CAPITANIFEM16
ALINE AZOLINIFEM37
ALINE DA SILVA MENDESFEMEBM JUDITH DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA20
B3ALINE DA SILVA SOUZAFEM20
ALINE DAL CEROFEM37
T54ALINE DOS SANTOS ROCHAFEM37
ALINE JUSTINOFEMAPAE RIO DO SUL16
ALINE TIBESFEM37
ALINE VALMORBIDAFEM37
B1ALINE VIEIRAFEM23
ALLAN FARIAS AMARALMAS37
B1ALLAN JOSÉ DOS SANTOS LUKACHESKIMAS31
B2ALMIR BERGAMINMAS42
B2ALMIR GODÓISMAS50
T54ALMIR SIDNEI DOS SANTOSMAS---
ALTAIR DOS SANTOS CHAVES CORREAMAS37
ALTAMIR RIBEIROMASFUNDAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL20
ALTIER DOS SANTOSMAS20
B2ALVACIR PAULO DA SILVAMAS48
B1ALVARO DA SILVAMAS50
...ALVIR FRANCISCO VAGNERMAS52
B1ALZIRA GONÇALVES VALTERFEM49
B3ALZIRA ODÍLIA DA SILVAFEM77
S/CAMANDA CRISTINA DA SILVAFEMEM IVO SILVEIRA16
S/CAMANDA IMMICHFEMEEB NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE16
B1AMARILDO VANZUITAMAS54
T54- F 43ANA ALICE DE ARRUDA COSTAFEMEEB GODOLFIN NUNES DE SOUSA16
T54ANA C. MAROSSO LIMAFEM---
...ANA CLAUDIA F. CASTANHAFEM19
ANA CLÁUDIA TRAPPFEMAPAE INDAIAL20
CAD.ANA LEIA TEREZINHA LEVITTEFEM37
ANA MARIA CORREA RIBEIROFEM---
B2ANA PAULA ARAÚJOFEM25
ANA PAULA DA SIQUEIRAFEM20
ANA PAULA LAZZARINFEM37
ANA PAULA PALHANO ALMEIDAFEM37
ANA PAULA PEIXER PUELFEM37
ANA PAULA RUCHSFEM37
ANA PAULA RUCKSFEMEEB OLAVO CECCO RIGON16
ANA PAULA ZANFONATTOFEM24
ANALINA LAMB PEREIRAFEM37
ANASTACIO JOÃO PEREIRAMASEEB PROF. ELVIRA FARIA PASSOS16
...ANDERSON CLAITON KOBERSTEINMAS29
S/CANDERSON DA ROSAMASEEB CÔNEGO NICOLAU GESING20
ANDERSON DA SILVAMASEEB PROF. SILVIO ROMERO16
B1ANDERSON ESPINDULAMAS30
T/F 43ANDERSON GONDOREK DOS SANTOSMAS---
ANDERSON KNOPFMAS37
ANDERSON KNOTFMAS24
T/F 43ANDERSON MARCELO GONDOREKMAS20
ANDERSON PELISSARIMAS37
B1ANDERSON R. BUFFONMAS35
ANDERSON WEBER DE LIZ RIBEIROMAS20
ANDERSON WILLIAN L. RIBEIROMAS31
B3ANDERSON ZICKMAS26
T36ANDRÉ BORGES ELÍSIOMAS---
T/F46ANDRÉ DA CRUZMAS---
F42ANDRE FELIPE DE AMORIMMAS37
B3ANDRÉ FRITZEN SCHEIDMAS34
ANDRÉ LUIZ GENOVENCIOMAS37
ANDRÉ MATHEUS PIRES VARELLAMAS16
INELEGÍVELANDREA DE OLIVEIRAFEM---
ANDREA DE SOUZAFEM37
B1ANDRÉIA C. DUARTEFEM36
B2ANDRÉIA FERNANDESFEM35
T/F 37ANDRÉIA KRITSMANNFEM---
ANDREIA KRUTZSCHFEM37
ANDREZA ALEXANDREFEM37
T34ANDREZA CRISTINA SCHOLTZFEM---
ANDRIELI DA SILVA RIVAFEM37
ANDRIELI DOS SANTOS GONÇALVESFEMEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ20
DOWNANELISE MARIA KLEINFEM37
ANGÉLICA C. L. DA SILVAFEM37
B1ANICE NANCY LOPESFEM37
T37ANILTON DE GUIMARÃESMAS---
F55ANTONIO ALCENIR PAGNOMAS---
---ANTONIO CARLOS NUNESMAS58
B2ANTONIO CARLOS RIGOMAS37
F56 - CAD.ANTONIO CLODOALDO DE SOUZA CHAVESMAS37
T37ANTONIO CLOIR ALVESMAS---
B1ANTONIO LUIS SARETTOMAS38
F55ANTONIO OZAIR GONÇALVES DOS SANTOSMAS---
B2APARECIDA BERNADINA DOS SANTOSFEM64
B3APARECIDA VAZ CRISTOFOLINIFEM58
ARIANE GUEDES DA ROSAFEMEE HUGO MIGUEL SULZBACH16
T36ARILDO RUSHMAS37
B1ARILSON GAMBINMAS47
...ARISTIDES GONÇALVES ROSAMAS71
...ARLEI RIBEIRO DE SOUSAMAS43
T46ARLINDO GABRIELIMAS---
F44ARMANDO LUIZ PALUDOMAS---
T 54 / F 55ARNO HENRIQUE DA SILVA NETOMAS19
ARON RENE HACKBARTHMAS24
ATIDES HIRTMAS24
F56AVELINO DA COSTAMAS---
T46BENEDITO JUNIOR A. ABREUMAS---
BETANIA MALHSTEDTFEM20
S/CBETÂNIA MALSHTECHTFEMEM MAURICIO GERMER16
F38BRAULINA DA SILVA NETAFEM---
B3BRUNA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA LEMOSFEMEEB JORGE AUGUSTO NEVES VIEIRA20
BRUNA DE JESUS DE OLIVEIRAFEMAPAE TURVO20
BRUNA IARA WEILERFEMEBM ALMIRANTE BARROSO16
BRUNA MALHSTEDTFEM20
S/CBRUNA MALSHTECHTFEMEM MAURICIO GERMER16
...BRUNA ROSELI EMÍLIOFEM26
BRUNA SARA WEILERFEM20
T/F36BRUNO BENVENUTEMASFELEJ20
T36BRUNO BENVENUTTIMAS---
T/F 36BRUNO BEVENUTMAS21
T37BRUNO BRENZINGERMAS---
BRUNO DE CARVALHO LORENÇOMAS20
T/F37BRUNO DO ROSARIOMASFELEJ20
T 36BRUNO EDUARDO VARGAS DA CUNHA AMORIMMAS---
BRUNO FROTCHENNERMASAPAE INDAIAL16
BRUNO GOULARTE DA SILVAMAS24
T/F 35BRUNO LUDVIG HOFFMANNMASFUNDAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL20
CAMILA BRUNA PERGHERFEM20
F58CAMILA DE ANDRADE RODRIGUESFEM---
S/CCANDEROI CHANANDUA DA CONCEIÇÃOMASFELEJ20
CARINA KUBICHENFEMEEB MANOEL GONÇALVES RIBEIRO16
CARINE DA COSTAFEM37
...CARLOS ALEXANDRE TOMKELSKIMAS33
S/CCARLOS AUGUSTO NASCIMENTOMASEMEF JOÃO MONTEIRO CABRAL16
T35CARLOS EDUARDO FERRAZMAS---
T34CARLOS FRIDOLINO GIELOWMAS---
T/F36CARLOS GESSINERMAS---
F37CARLOS H. H. COSTAMAS---
F37CARLOS HENRIQUE HOFFER COSTAMAS37
T44CARLOS J.V.GLEMBOSKIMAS---
T/F36CARLOS RICARDO GESSNERMASEM SÃO ROQUE16
B1CARMEM SILVIA MENDESFEM60
B2CAROLINE ANDRESSA ZENIFEM23
CAROLINE SUSANE VERNDTFEM20
...CECÍLIA DE SOUSAFEM71
CELI FÁTIMA DE PAULIFEM37
F33 - CADCÉLIO MUNIZ VIEIRAMAS37
F52CELSO LEOMIR CIMADONMAS---
...CÉSAR O. DA SILVEIRAMAS13
B2(3)CHARLEI MUCZINSKIMAS39
T53CHARLES RUDINE NASATOMAS---
F58CHARLES TEIXEIRAMAS---
....CHARLES VARGASMAS31
CIBELE CODREFEM20
CIBELE RODRIGUESFEMAPAE RIO DO SUL16
B2CINÉIA DE OLIVEIRAFEM36
...CIRINEU LOURENÇOMAS34
T35CLAITON LUIS STEFFENMAS---
B1CLARICE MASSOLAFEM43
CLAUDEMIR DOS SANTOS SABINOMAS24
F44CLAUDENIR DE MELLOMAS---
F46CLAUDETE G. ZEIGLERFEM---
CLAUDINEI ALMEIDAMAS20
F58CLAUDINEI APARECIDO MARQUES DIASMAS---
F44CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOSMAS---
CLAUDINEI SCHNEIDERMASEEB SANTA TEREZINHA16
T44CLAUDIO GEOVANE DA SILVAMAS---
F44CLAUDIO PACHECOMAS---
B3CLAUDIONOR DE ABREUMAS27
CLAUDIR COITOMAS37
T36CLAUDIR MATIAS DE OLIVEIRAMAS---
CLEANDRO GEORGE HILLESHAINMAS37
CLEBER DA SILVAMAS24
T46CLECIO WISNIESKIMAS---
CLEDERSON ZANCANARO STEFFENSMASEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ16
...CLEIDE SILVA DO NASCIMENTOFEM26
CLEITO GAVINESKIMASEEB PROF. SILVIO ROMERO20
CLEITON ADRIEL FURSTMAS20
CLEITON LEANDRO ODORIZZEMASEEB OSVALDO CRUZ20
CLEITON LEANDRO ODORIZZIMAS20
B2CLEONICE FURTADO FERREIRAFEM39
...CLEUNIR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSMAS28
B1CLEUSA APARECIDA RIBEIROFEM50
F57CLEUSA DE FÁTIMA ELSEFEM---
CLEYTON ANTUNESMAS37
B2CLÓVIS DE CARLIMAS51
CORINE CRISTINA DA COSTAFEMEEB SÃO MIGUEL20
...CRISTIANE CARLA WRONSKIFEM21
S/CCRISTIANE JANAÍNA DA COSTAFEMEEB CUSTÓDIO DE CAMPOS20
CRISTIANE LERMENFEM37
CRISTIANE PEREIRAFEMCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 20
F58CRISTIANO ALBUQUERQUEMAS---
B2CRISTIANO MAZETOMAS---
CRISTINA DE FÁTIMA DE LIMAFEM24
CRISTINA KLEINFEM37
DAIANA HELDER CLUERICEFEMAPAE RIO DO SUL16
DAIANE BROERING FARIASFEM24
...DAIANE DOMINGOSFEM37
DAIANE FERRARINIFEMEEB PROF. SILVIO ROMERO16
DAIANE HENKELS LINOFEM20
F56DAIANE VILLAINFEM---
T/F44DAISE PEREIRAFEM---
T-F35DALTON LUIZ DE SOUZAMAS---
DALUAN CARDEMASMAS37
DAMIÃO PEREIRA DA SILVAMAS20
B2DANIEL BUENO DA LUZMAS25
DANIEL CORREIA ALVESMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI16
...DANIEL DA PENHA PEREIRAMAS30
B2DANIEL DA SILVA PERÃOMAS23
DANIEL DE LIMAMAS37
DANIEL RODRIGUES LORATOMAS24
DANIELA CRISTINA FELIXFEMAPAE RIO DO SUL20
DANIELA DE LIMAFEM37
DANIELA PAULA ZAMBONFEM24
F56DANIELA TOMAZFEM---
T35DANIELE CRISTINA MACHADOFEM---
DARLAN DA SILVA RUCKMAS20
DARLAN DÊNIS GEREMIASMASEBM LUCIO ESTEVES16
DARLAN SIQUEIRAMASEEE PAULO FREIRE16
DARLIAN OSCAR GASSNERMAS20
...DAVI DA SILVA PERÃOMAS28
S/CDAVI MORAIS DE BAIRROSMASCEM SANTA ANA16
DAVID DA SILVAMAS24
T/F44DAYSE PEREIRA AUGUSTINHOFEMEEB SÃO LUDGERO20
DAYSON JOSÉ JUVERMAS37
B3DÉBORA CRISTINA CINADONFEM24
B1DÉBORA KNISSFEM32
T54/F56DEISA 8199FEM---
F55 - CADDEISE MARIA ALVES INÁCIOFEM37
DEIVIDE TOMAZIMAS37
DEIVISON HOSS FANTINMASCE MUNDO INFANTIL20
DEIZIANE CRUZ DA SILVAFEMEEB SANTOS ANJOS20
DOWNDELAIR CARMINFEM37
...DELFINO DA ROSA CUNHAMAS38
DELMARMAS24
T44DELMAR STEFFENSMAS---
T37DELORME MARIA DA SILVAFEM---
DENILSON DOS SANTOS BANDEIRAMASEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ16
DENIS ALEXANDRE SOARESMASAPAE RIO DO SUL20
B3DENIS RICARDO WANDREYMAS38
DEOMAR DE CANDIDOMAS37
DHYORGENES DE MOURA RODRIGUESMAS37
B1DIEGO BATISTAMAS31
DIEGO DA SILVAMAS37
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZAMAS37
T53DIEGO LUCAS MADEIRAMAS---
B1DIEGO MENDESMAS24
T38DIEGO MOREIRAMAS---
DIEGO REINEKEMAS24
DIEGO ZANINIMAS37
DOWNDINANI CRISTINE CORREIAFEM37
T54DIOGO ARRUDA WOLFFMAS37
DIOGO SIMASMAS20
INELEGIVELDIONATAN RODRIGUES MARQUESMAS37
DIONATAN SANTOS DA SILVAMASAPAE SANTA ROSA DO SUL20
DIONATHA DOS SANTOS DA SILVAMAS24
DIONATHAN MATEUS KOINOWSKIMAS24
DIONEI FELIPE LONGENMAS37
F46DIRCE APª RILLPAOLLIFEM---
DIRCEU AMARAL DE BRITOMAS37
...DIVAL LEMES DE CARVALHOMAS25
DJEFERSON DUARTE DA SILVAMAS37
DJONATAN MIRANDAMAS37
F55DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRAFEM---
B1DORILDA SESTREMFEM71
B3DORVAL ANDRÉ A. AGOSTINIMAS57
B1DOUGLAS ANDRÉ MARTINSMAS26
DOUGLAS CUSTÓDIOMAS20
DOUGLAS GONÇALVES ROMUALDOMASCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 16
DOUGLAS JONAIR GASSMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI16
DOUGLAS LEMKEMAS---
DOUGLAS PADILHA DOS SANTOSMASEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ20
S/CDOUGLAS RHODENMASEEB JOÃO XXIII20
T46DOUGLAS SIQUEIRA RIBEIROMAS---
F57DUARTE DA COSTAMAS---
F44DULCIMAR GRANDOMAS---
DYONATAN DO NASCIMENTO SCHILICKNANNMAS20
F58EDEMAR HAGMANNMAS---
B2EDENILSON DUTRAMAS49
...EDENILSON GÜTUBIRMAS43
EDERSON JOSE WILHELMMAS37
...EDÉRSON SCHEYERMANNMAS24
F46EDGAR JARSCHELMAS---
T35EDGAR OVIDIO CHAVES NETOMAS---
EDGARD OUVIDIO NETOMAS37
F44EDILSON HORNBURGMAS37
F43EDILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOSMAS37
EDISON LOHMANNMAS37
EDMAR DE OLIVEIRAMAS37
F38EDSON A. DOS SANTOSMAS---
F56EDSON ALEXANDREMAS---
DOWNEDSON CARDOSO NEVESMAS37
INELEGIVELEDSON ORTIZ DOS SANTOSMAS---
EDSON SACHETMAS37
F54EDSON ZANELLAMAS---
B1EDUARDA BECKERFEM26
EDUARDA MACHADO DA SILVAFEM20
EDUARDA PRISCILA DOS SANTOSFEM24
EDUARDA PRISCILA SANTOSFEMEE HUGO MIGUEL SULZBACH20
...EDUARDO CARVALHO LIMAMAS42
EDUARDO COELHOMAS37
EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA RAMOSMASEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ20
EDUARDO G. NEOKIRSCHEN DOS SANTOSMAS24
EDUARDO HASCKELMAS37
EDUARDO LEÃO GRAEBINMAS20
EDUARDO LUIZ CAETANOMAS24
F56EDUARDO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOSMAS24
EDUARDO STEFFENSMASEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ16
EDUARDO THIBES DE CAMPOSMAS37
EGON CONCEIÇÃO SIEBERTMASCAESP EGON KUHN16
EGON DA CONCEIÇÃO SEIBERTMAS20
F44EGON LENZMAS---
...ELEANDRO DE SOUZA MACHADOMAS27
ELENIR TELLES DA SILVAFEM20
B1ELIANA ROCHA VANZUITAFEM46
F57ELIANE APARECIDA STRINGFEM---
ELIANE BERNADETE ZIBETIFEM---
B2ELIANE MARCIANOFEM40
ELIAS ANTUNES DA SILVAMAS37
F54 - CAD.ELIAS DA SILVA RODRIGUESMAS37
ELIEL L. OLIVEIRA DA COSTAMAS20
ELIEL LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DA COSTAMASSESI ESCOLA20
ELIGORETE DA ROSAFEM37
S/CELISA NUNESFEMEEB SANTA TEREZINHA20
ELISANDRO EDICLEI GADINIMAS20
B1ELISANE TELLES DE SOUZAFEM32
ELISEU PEREIRAMASAPAE RIO DO SUL16
ELIZA FERNANDES CAPITANIFEM16
S/CELIZANDRA CONSTANTINOFEMEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI16
...ELLEN CRISTIAN G. DE OLIVEIRAFEM28
...ELMA ROSA R. KOLINGFEM69
ELSON KAUFMANNMAS37
ELTON CONTE FURTADOMASEME MUTIRÃO20
F54-T53ELTON SOARES MARQUESMAS---
B2ELVINO ANTUNES DA SILVAMAS52
B1ELVIS VANZUITAMAS29
F56ELZA DUARTE DE JESUSFEM---
EMANUELA ROHLING CARVALHOFEM20
T/F 35EMANUELLY KEILLA ROMOALDOFEM20
T/F 35EMANUELLY KEYLA REMOALDOFEMEEB RUBENS DE ARRUDA RAMOS16
DOWNEMERIELE ANDREIA SIBERINOFEM37
EMERIELENA SIBERINOFEM24
T/F46EMERSON DOS SANTOS LOPESMASCEJA20
B2EMERSON GARCIA DA ROCHAMAS38
EMERSON MIGUEL NUNESMAS20
B3ÉMERSSON DA SILVEIRA JUNIORMAS23
B1ÉRICO FERREIRAMAS32
T54ERINELDA RODRIGUESFEM---
F56ERIOSVALDO M. PIRESMAS---
ERIQUE KAULING DOS SANTOSMAS37
ERISSON DO PRADO SILVAMAS37
F46EUCLIDES DAMIANMAS---
SCEVANDERSON H. N. FELISBERTOMASCEM RENASCER16
EVANDRA REGINA DAL MAGROFEMEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ16
T46EVANDRO CARLOS FERREIRAMAS---
T33EVELANA PEREIRA DE SOUZAFEM---
B3ÉVERTON DAMBROSMAS20
B3ÉVERTON DAROLDMAS30
EVERTON GIMENES PEÇANHAMASEEE INTEGRADA20
EVERTON GIMENES PESANHAMAS24
EVERTON LEANDRO VENTURAMASEEB DOM ORLANDO DOTTI16
EVERTON MAFRA COSTAMAS24
F55 / T54EZEQUIEL DA LUZ GERALDOMAS---
EZEQUIEL FELIPE DA SILVAMASAPAE SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE20
EZEQUIEL TOZINMASEEB HELIO WASUN16
EZEQUIEL VELHO INÁCIOMAS20
FABIANA DE LIMA FERREIRAFEM37
FABIANA DO NASCIMENTOFEM37
FABIANA MARTIORIFEM37
FABIANI FORMENTINFEM37
FABIO JOSÉ BATISTA GOMESMAS37
B2FÁBIO JUNIOR DE SOUZAMAS37
FABIO KROTHMAS37
T53 / F54FABIO LUIS VACARIMAS---
FABIO MANOEL MORAESMAS37
FABIO OESTERLAINMAS37
F56 T54FABRICIO DOSANMAS24
FABRICIO GODOISMASEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ20
T/F38FABRICIO S. MONTAGNAMAS---
T/F38FABRICIO SANTO MONTAGNAMASEEB SEMIRAMIS BOSCO20
F54FELIPE SANTIAGO GREGORINEMAS---
T/F 37FELIPE DA ROSA BORGAMAS23
B3FELIPE DANIEL BORGESMAS24
FELIPE HORBACHMASEEB PROF. SILVIO ROMERO20
S/CFELIPE RIBEIRO DA ROSA SILVAMASASSOCIAÇÃO SERRANA DOS DEFICIENTES20
T/F 46FELIPE STREBEMAS37
FELLYPE REINBOLDMAS37
...FERDINANDO LUIS MONDADORI NETOMAS34
FERNANDA PEREIRAFEM37
FERNANDA TIBESFEM37
FERNANDA VOIGTFEMSESI ESCOLA20
FERNANDO ANTONIO DE LIMAMAS37
T/F54FERNANDO BESSELMAS---
FERNANDO CESAR FARIA DOS SANTOSMAS20
FERNANDO CESAR FARIAS DOS SANTOSMASAPAE CAÇADOR20
...FERNANDO L. TEIXEIRAMAS46
B2FERNANDO ROBERTO ANTUNESMAS30
...FERNANDO RODRIGUESMAS27
FERNANDO TITONMAS24
FILIPE DA ROSA BORBAMAS24
F57FILSOMAR COUTO SOUZAMAS---
FLAVIA BRANCALIONEFEM37
F58FLAVIANO BONAMIGOMAS37
FLAVIO CABRAL DO COUTOMAS37
FLAVIO FLUMINENSE DE SOUZA JUNIORMASFUNDAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL20
....FLÁVIO HOFFMANNMAS40
F33FRANCIELA ABECKFEMCE MONTEIRO LOBATO20
T/F 33FRANCIELE ABECKFEM24
FRANCIELI DE SOUZA ALFLENFEMEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ20
...FRANCIELLE AZEREDOFEM25
B1FRANCISCO BERNARDO LUISMAS47
B1FRANCISCO CARLOS SOUZAMAS49
...FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DOMINGOSMAS54
FRANCISCO SOUZA SANTOSMAS24
S/CGABRIEL BENKENDORFMASFELEJ20
B1GABRIEL DE CARVALHOMAS39
T/F 36GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTO AVILAMAS---
GABRIEL LIMA LEODOROMAS37
GABRIEL NAIRON WILSKEMAS16
INELEGGABRIEL NARION WILSKEMAS20
GABRIEL NONNENMACHERMASCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 16
GABRIEL PIANEZERMAS20
T/F 34GABRIEL PINAMAS21
GABRIEL ROSA DE ASSISMAS20
GABRIEL ZIPEREMAS20
T/F33GABRIELA BONATIFEM---
GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA LIMAFEMEBM PROF. ANTONIO RHODEN16
T54 - F56GABRIELE CRISTINA VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOSFEMEEB RAIMUNDO CORREIA20
B2 MOBILIDADE REDUZIDAGABRIELE ROSA FABIOFEM21
GABRIELE ROSA FABROFEM24
GABRIELE SANTOS TIBESFEM20
F56GABRIELI CRISTINA VASCOCELOS DOS SANTOSFEM24
GABRIELI ROSAFEM20
GABRIELI WEBERFEMCE MUNDO INFANTIL16
GEAN CARLOS PADILHAMAS24
GEAN CARLOS SIQUEIRAMAS20
GEISIEL SOUZA ZANELATOMAS20
GEISSON VEIGA DA SILVAMAS20
GEIZA PATRICIO LIMAFEMEBM PROF. ANTONIO RHODEN16
...GENÉSIO TEIXEIRA FILHOMAS51
GENOIR MACHADOMAS37
GEORGE WEBBERMAS37
GEORGE WEBERMASEE HUGO MIGUEL SULZBACH20
B3GEOVAN SCHIMITTMAS20
B3GEOVANA APARECIDA CHAVES PADILHAFEMEEB JORGE AUGUSTO NEVES VIEIRA16
T35GEOVANE PERESMASUCA30
T/F 37GEOVANE ZENAREMAS---
GERALDO KLENCHNIDTMAS24
B1GERDFRIED TRIBESSMAS66
B1GÉRSON GIACOMETIMAS45
GERSON ZANONMAS37
GESIEL SOUZA ZANELATOMASEBM PROF. ANTONIO RHODEN20
GESSICA ANGELICA DE RESENDEFEM20
T54GEVELYN CASSIA DE ALMEIDAFEM---
INELEGIVELGIBRAN B. PEREIRAMAS20
GILBERTO FRANAMAS20
F54GILBERTO FREITASMAS---
B1GILIANDRO SALES VACARIMMAS28
F53GILMAR A. CONTE CAMARGOMAS---
...GILMAR A. ROSAMAS46
GILMAR ALTAMIR MACHADOMAS24
B1GILMAR CORREA DE AVILLAMAS56
...GILMAR DE LORENZIMAS44
B2GILMAR INÁCIOMAS33
B2GILMAR JORASMAS42
GILMAR SILVESTRO COUTINHOMAS37
T35GILMARA LESSAFEM---
GILSON GALONMAS37
...GILSON PAULO PALHANOMAS32
GILVAN SCHMITT BOGLERMASEBM JUDITH DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA20
GIOVANA MARIA RUCHINSKIFEM37
GIOVANA SICHILEROFEM37
B2GIOVANI CAVILHAMAS41
...GIOVANI MARTINSMAS27
F42GIOVANI PADOINMAS20
T35GIOVANI PEREZMAS---
T/F 37GIOVANI ZENEREMASEEB SANTA TEREZINHA20
GIOVANI ZERENEMAS20
T54 / F56GISLAINE APARECIDA DE SOUZA VARELAFEM37
GISLENE SUMIKFEM37
GRABRIELA COSTAFEM24
T/F 36GREIK OLIVEIRA PRERESMAS24
T/F38GREIKE PERESMASEEB RAULINO HORN20
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRAMAS20
GUILHERME GOMES PAROZOTTIMAS37
GUILHERME HESPANHOL LUCIANOMAS24
B2GUILHERME JORGE GONÇALVESMAS29
GUILHERME KALVELAGE PHILIPPIMAS37
GUILHERME MARTINS KALVELAGE FELIPHEMAS24
GUSTAVO ARESIMAS24
GUSTAVO DE LIMA MACENOMAS20
T/F 34GUSTAVO FLORESMAS23
GUSTAVO J. WALCHOLZMASEBM AMADEU DA LUZ16
GUSTAVO JUNIOR GRALHA DOS SANTOSMASEEB ALBERICO AZEVEDO16
HECHILLEY JESUS DE FREITASFEMEBM PROF. ANTONIO RHODEN16
T38HEITOR JESUSMAS---
B2HELENA AUGUSTA VANZUITAFEM34
HELITON VESCESLAU AMORIMMAS20
B2HELOÍSA HELENA F. VANZUITAFEM53
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMESMASEEB ALBERICO AZEVEDO16
F58HENRIQUE E. C. DA SILVAMAS---
S/CHENRIQUE JORGE HEINRICHSMAS20
IAN CARLOS BONFANTEMAS20
IDA EDUARDA MORAISFEMAPAE RIO DO SUL16
...IDSON DE OLIVEIRAMAS44
IGOR DA ROSA BONETAMAS20
IGOR DE LEMESMAS24
ILDA EDUARDA BORGESFEM20
...ILIANI ZIBETTIFEM54
F37ILSA K. MACEDOFEM---
F37ILSA KLATTEMBERG MACEDOFEM---
ILSANORA RAHNFEM37
ILSE BALKEFEM37
47ILSON RODRIGUES MATOSMASAD CRICIUMA15
INÁCIO DA CRUZ SILVAMAS16
F58INELSO MUNARIMAS---
S/CIOHANA RAFAELA FUCK COELHOFEMEM ROSA MARIA BEREZOSKI DEMARCHI16
F55 - CADIRACEMA APARECIDA DA SILVAFEM37
B1IRANI AP. DI CARMOFEM48
IRENE SCHMITZFEM37
IRIA ATANASIO DOS SANTOSFEM37
ISMAEL ENGELMAS37
DOWNISMAEL MENEGOLLAMAS37
ISMAEL ZIMMERMAS37
ISRAEL DE LIMA MINEIROMASCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 20
ISRAEL RICARDO PATERNOLIMAS24
B2ITAMIR P. MOREIRAMAS64
F58IVALDINO DE BAIRROSMAS---
...IVANIR ZUCCOFEM41
...IVO KLANNMAS55
B2IVONE BRAZZOFEM---
IVONETE PADILHA JABOWSKIFEMEEE PAULO FREIRE20
...IVONETE DOS SANTOSFEM46
IVONETE PADILHA JABOWSKIFEM24
...IVONETE RODRIGUESFEM52
IZABEL DIASFEM37
B1IZANYHELDES M DOS SANTOSFEM33
B1JACKSON AVELINO ALVESMAS35
F-T46JACKSON FRANCISCOMAS---
F37JADER DE ANDRADE FUCHTERMAS---
T/F 46JADIEL OURIQUES DA CONCEIÇÃOMASCEJA20
JADNA MONTEIRO DA SILVAFEM24
F55JAIME AUGUSTO REISMAS---
JAINE DE FÁTIMA BUENO DE ALMEIDAFEM20
B3JAINE SANTOS SOUZAFEM20
JAIR ANTONIO LUFTMAS37
DOWNJAIR LEANDRO DE SOUZAMAS37
JAIRO DOUGLAS SOARESMASEEE PAULO FREIRE16
B1JAIRTON FABENI DOMINGOSMAS52
JAISON FATIMO ANDERSENMAS37
...JANAINA DO AMARALFEM28
JANAINA RIBEIRO CAMARGOFEMEE HUGO MIGUEL SULZBACH16
JANAINA VANESSA REINEHRFEM37
F54JANDREI SASSI KROLMAS---
JANE BEHNKEFEMEBM AMADEU DA LUZ16
JANICE MACHADOFEM20
F55JANIRA DE MORAESFEM---
T54-F56JAQUELINE DA SILVAFEM19
JAQUELINE DOS SANTOSFEMEEE PAULO FREIRE20
JAQUIANE KINISS CORREAFEM20
JARBAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA FILHOMAS37
JARDEL MARTINS DOS REISMAS24
T/F35JARDEL TONET DOS SANTOSMAS---
F/T53JEAN CARLO DE O. PADILHAMAS---
DOWNJEAN CARLOS SEVEGNANIMAS37
JEAN DA SILVAMASEEB ILZA AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA20
B1JEAN PIERRE C. DE OLIVEIRAMAS27
INELEGIVELJEFERSON BRATFICHMAS---
S/CJEFERSON CABRALMASEBM ADELAIDE STARKE16
B1JEFERSON DE O. SOUZAMAS31
JEFERSON VILAS BOASMAS37
JEFFERSON BRATFACHMAS24
T54JENIFER D. BURINFEM---
JENIFER LANMINFEM24
JÉSSICA APARECIDA PALHANOFEM37
JESSICA BIANCA EBLEFEMEEBM CURT BRANDES16
JESSICA DE FÁTIMA M. DA SILVAFEM20
JÉSSICA FROTCHENNERFEMEEF FLORENTINO VETTER20
JESSICA FROTSCHNERFEM20
JESSICA PATRICIA DA SIQUAEIRAFEM20
JESSICA PATRÍCIA DA SIQUEIRAFEMEEB NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO16
JESSICA SCHIMIDTFEMEE HUGO MIGUEL SULZBACH20
JESSICA SCHMIDTFEM37
JESSICA SERIACOFEM37
JHON ELITO DOS SANTOSMASAPAE INDAIAL16
JHON MAYKON DOS SANTOSMAS37
JHONATAN BENEDETTIMAS37
JHONATAN DA SILVA MARCELINOMAS24
T46JHONATAN DUNKERMAS---
JHONATAN FRANCISCO ROMÃOMASEM PROF. ADA SANTANNA DA SILVEIRA16
T-F 35JIAN CARLOS SOLIVAMAS---
T-F 35JIAN SOLIVOMASEEB NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE20
F42JOANIR ELISIO FREITASMAS---
B1JOÃO AGUSTINHO ANGELIMAS40
B2JOÃO BATISTA BUENOMAS54
...JOÃO BATISTA QUIRINOMAS49
F54JOÃO CARLOS DE LINSMAS---
B1JOÃO CORREA JUNIORMAS56
T/F44JOÃO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS LIMAMAS20
F 44JOÃO HENRIQUE LIMAMAS---
JOÃO HENRIQUE SANTOS LIMAMASEEB SÃO LUDGERO20
JOÃO MANFRINIMASEM MAURICIO GERMER16
F58JOÃO MANOEL SILVEIRAMAS---
JOÃO MARCOS CECHINEL MAURICIOMAS20
S/CJOÃO MARIA MARTINS MOREIRAMASEEB JOÃO XXIII20
F42JOÃO MATEUS PADILHAMASCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 16
F42JOÃO MATHEUS DUARTE PADILHAMAS20
F42JOÃO PADILHAMAS---
JOÃO PAULO DA SILVAMAS20
F34JOÃO PAULO FERREIRAMAS---
F57JOÃO PEDROMAS37
F56JOÃO ROQUE LOPESMAS---
JOÃO VICTOR SILVA FERREIRAMAS24
JOÃO VITOR DE SOUZA GUIMARÃESMAS20
...JOEL DA LUZMAS48
JOEL MARCOS MACHOSKMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI16
JOELCIO ODORIZZIMAS37
S/CJOHNNY DA SILVA BUENOMASEEB MARIA TEREZINHA GARCIA20
JOICE DA SILVAFEM20
JOICE FERNANDA LOCH DA SILVAFEM37
JOICE FERNANDA VIEIRA KOSLOUTISKIFEM20
F58JOICE FREIBERGERFEM---
JOICE MAGANINFEM20
S/CJONAS DE LIMA VICTORMASCE MUNDO INFANTIL16
JONAS GIACOMOSIMAS20
JONAS GIACOMOSSIMASAPAE RIO DO SUL16
JONATA ELOR C. AMANDIOMAS24
JONATAM DA SILVA OLIVEIRAMAS24
JONATAN ALEXSANDER FRANCOMASCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 20
JONATAN ALISON BREYMASAPISCAE - ASOCIAÇÃO PARA INTEGRAÇÃO SOCIAL20
JONATHA REBLIN TILLNANNMAS20
JONATHAN ALISSON BREYMAS24
JONATHAN MUNIZ PROENÇAMASEE HUGO MIGUEL SULZBACH16
T/F 36JONATHAN NERISMAS---
T/F37JONATHAN SCHITLLERMAS---
B1JONIEL LEITEMAS60
JORGE MAIK MONTEIROMAS20
JOSE ANTONIO LENCHOFFMAS37
B1JOSÉ BATISTA DO SANTOSMAS49
JOSÉ CARLOS LAURINDO JACOBSMAS20
JOSE DA LUZ CORDEIRO DA ROCHAMAS37
JOSÉ ELIAS VIEIRA DE JESUSMAS37
JOSE GODINHO DE OLIVEIRAMAS37
B3JOSÉ LUCAS PEGORAROMAS26
JOSÉ LUIZ CAMPANHALIMAS37
JOSE MOREIRA FONCECA FILHOMAS37
JOSÉ PEDRO KOMANMASEEB HORÁCIO NUNES20
F54JOSÉ ROBERTO ZONATTOMAS---
F58JOSELAINE SOMARIVAFEM---
B3JOSIANE PACKERFEM38
JOSIAS BATISTA TIBESMAS20
JOSIAS MALAQUIAS DE JESUSMAS37
T44JOSIMAR DOS SANTOSMAS---
JOSMAR ALVES NUNESMAS20
B1JOSOEL DE JESUS G. DO NASCIMENTOMAS66
...JOYCE W. FOSTERFEM27
JUAREZ DOS SANTOSMAS24
F37JUAREZ SOARESMAS37
JUCELIA ESPINDOLA CARLOSFEMEEB JOÃO SANTOS AREÃO20
F55JUCÉLIO DE ASSISMAS---
F 42JULIA ALMEIDA WEISSFEM---
JULIAN RODRIGUES PINHEIROMAS24
JULIANA MACHADO PEREIRAFEM20
JULIANE MACHADO PEREIRAFEM20
JULIANE RODRIGUES DE RAMOSFEM37
JULIANO ANTUNESMAS37
JULIANO ANTUNES DA SILVAMAS37
JULIANO BORTOLANZAMASCE MUNDO INFANTIL16
T/F35JULIANO CAVANI DREMASEMEB IZIDRO MARIN20
JULIANO DA SILVA FELIPEMAS24
JULIANO FRIEDRICH KRUGERMASEEB NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE16
JULIANO GRAZZIOTIN DOS SANTOSMAS24
F55JULIANO VIEIRA GODINHOMAS---
S/CJULIO CESAR B. RAMALHOMASEEB SANTOS DUMONT20
T/F 36JULIO CESAR O. NEVESMAS19
B2JÚLIO CÉSAR PETTOMAS40
JUNIOR CIMAMAS37
B1JUNIOR CORREIA DE MELLOMAS---
T/F 36JUNIOR MATIELLOMAS---
F56 - CAD.JUSSARA ANTUNES DE CORDOVAFEM37
...JUSSARA DAS G. MOTTAFEM44
...JUSSARA TABORDA DE ÁVILAFEM31
B2JUVANDE ROQUE DE MELLOMAS45
KAMILA GABRIELA PELLEFEM24
KAMILA LAIS SIEVES SCHMAIDAFEMSESI ESCOLA20
T35KAMILA SILVA PEREIRAFEM37
KAMILE BATISTA GAMAFEMCEM RENASCER20
KAROLINY SILVEIRAFEMFUNDAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL20
F58KATIA REGINA SANTANAFEMUCA59
KEILA LONGOFEM37
KEILA T. PRETO DO AMARALFEM20
KELIN RAQUEL POLETTOFEM37
B2KELLY CRISTINA CONCEIÇÃOFEM23
F46KELVIN CEZAR FELICIANOMAS---
S/CKELVIN OLIVEIRAMAS20
KENIA LUANA MATTYEFEM37
S/CKLEITON ADRIEL FURSTMASEEB OSVALDO FERREIRA DE MELO16
T/F36KLEIVER FRANCISCO MACIELMAS23
...LAÉLIO INÁCIOMAS43
LAERCIO DIMASMAS37
F54LAERCIO HENRIQUE VOLKMANNMAS37
LAINI KELBERTFEM37
...LAIR INÁCIO ZIMMERMAS56
S/CLARISSA DA COSTAFEMEEB NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE20
LARISSA DE LIMAFEMEEB LUIZA SANTIN16
LARISSA DE SOUSA DE LIMAFEMEMEB FREI BERNARDINO16
B3LARISSA DE SOUZA LIMAFEM20
LAUEISI LAILA MOREIRA RODRIGUESFEM20
B3LAURO ARMENDINO DA SILVA JUNIORMAS24
LAURO KOTELAKMAS37
LEANDERSON FABIO AGOSTINHOMAS37
S/CLEANDRO ANDRADE DA CRUZMASEBM OLAVO BILAC16
B1LEANDRO BICEGOMAS36
S/CLEANDRO CAETANO VIANAMASEEB CÔNEGO NICOLAU GESING16
T37LEANDRO DAVI DE LIMAMAS---
F37LEANDRO GALVÃOMAS---
LEANDRO GONÇALVESMAS37
LEANDRO JACÓ SCHOULTENMAS16
LEANDRO JAHN WAWRZYNIAKMAS37
T46LEANDRO NUNESMAS---
T46LEANDRO ZACARIAS ROSAMAS---
...LENILSON LUIS LOBOMAS36
B1LENIR CRISTINA DO PRADOFEM31
F55LEO DA SILVAMAS37
S/CLEO MATEUS DOS SANTOSMASCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 16
B2LEOCIR DA MOTTAMAS36
LEODENICE FERNANDESFEM37
B1LEONARDO APOLINÁRIO INÁCIOMAS26
B3LEONARDO DE SOUZA SANTOSMASCEJA20
B1LEONARDO GEUDAMAS19
LEONARDO GOESMAS20
LEONARDO RUFINO DA SILVAMAS24
B1LEONI ARTMANNMAS54
LEONI PEREIRAFEMAPAE CAÇADOR20
LEONI PEREIRA DA SILVAFEM24
...LEONIR BERNARDIMAS48
T/F 36LEOVEGILDO FLORES DA CRUZMAS---
LIANDRA ANTHEKEVISFEMAPAE RIO DO SUL16
LICENIO LEGRAMANTIMAS37
F58LIDIA TEREZINHA CARDOSOFEM---
BLILIAN CRISTINE ESGANZELAFEM32
B1LISETE MARIA DEMATÊFEM60
T54LORENA PATRICIA COMICHOLIFEM---
LUANA JULIA HASTEL CARVALHOFEMAPAE RIO DO SUL16
LUANA KELLY FIUZAFEM20
...LUANA RODRIGUES DE MATOSFEM26
LUANA SARAIVA CARDOSOFEM20
B1LUANA TILMANNFEM27
LUCA MATEUS PINHEIROMASEMEF JOÃO MONTEIRO CABRAL20
LUCA PINHEIROMAS20
LUCAS ALVES DE BOLBAMAS37
T/F 35LUCAS ANDRADEMAS---
T 37LUCAS ANDRE FERRARIMAS28
LUCAS CARVALHOMASEEB HORÁCIO NUNES20
LUCAS CRISTIANO MABA CAPORINOMASEEB DAVID PEDRO ESPINDOLA20
LUCAS CRISTIANO MABA CAPOVINOMAS20
LUCAS DA SILVAMASFELEJ20
F37LUCAS DE ALMEIDA SILVAMAS---
T/F 36LUCAS DE ANDRADEMAS24
LUCAS DE SOUZA DOS SANTOSMAS20
T46LUCAS FARIA DA SILVEIRAMASESTIMOARTE16
T/F 46LUCAS FARIAS DA SILVEIRAMAS20
T/F 46LUCAS FARIAS SILVEIRAMAS---
LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVEIRA BELLONMASAJIDEVI16
LUCAS FERREIRAMAS20
LUCAS LEMES DOS SANTOSMASSESI ESCOLA20
LUCAS MACHADOMAS37
T/F36LUCAS MASCARENHAS DOS ANJOSMAS20
S/CLUCAS MATTMASEEB LUIZ DELFINO16
F37LUCAS MENDES DE SOUZAMAS---
S/CLUCAS NOBREGA DA SILVAMASEEB PROF ª ANTONIA ALPAIDES16
F44LUCAS PADILHA KALFELSMAS---
T36LUCAS RENAN CALDEIRAMAS20
LUCI MARIA DE OLIVEIRAFEM37
B3LUCIA CASTROFEM---
...LÚCIA GORETE TAMANINIFEM47
LUCIANA NUNESFEMEEB PROF. SILVIO ROMERO16
LUCIANE KLEINFEMEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ20
B3LUCIANO DA ROSAMAS42
B3LUCIANO DOS SANTOSMAS36
LUCIANO FELIPE KRAUSEMAS37
LUCIANO FERREIRA GOMESMASEEE PAULO FREIRE20
LUCIANO GOMESMAS37
B3LUCIANO IUNCEKMAS28
T/F 44LUCIANO PONTESMAS24
...LUCIANO R. MICHELSMAS62
LUCIANO RIBEIROMAS37
LUCIMAR FONTANAMAS37
...LUCIMAR GIACOMONIFEM45
B2LUCIMARA PAVESSIFEM38
LUDGERO HILLMANN FILHO NETOMAS24
LUDGERO HILMANN F. FILHOMASAPAE RIO DO SUL20
LUIS ALBERTO DE CASTILHOMAS37
...LUIS AMARILDO SAGASMAS41
B1LUIS CARLOS CRISTOFOLINIMAS52
F44LUIS CARLOS RITAMAS---
...LUIS CELSO ALBIEROMAS53
...LUIS FERNANDO DE LIMAMAS26
F58LUIS FLÁVIO DUTKEVICZMAS---
B1LUIS FRANCISCO FELLERMAS55
LUIS GABRIEL PEYERLMASAPAE RIO DO SUL16
LUIS GUSTAVO PAUST DA LUZMAS20
F42 F58LUIS H. NERESMAS18
B2LUIS HEILMAS67
...LUIS HENRIQUE DE LIMAMAS25
...LUIS HENRIQUE KICHELMAS27
...LUIS LIMAMAS63
LUIZ ALEXANDRE CLAUDINOMAS20
LUIZ ANDERSON WALZMAS24
F58LUIZ ANTONIO ANGHEIVISCHMAS---
LUIZ ANTONIO HENERICH VIVANMASEEB LUIZA SANTIN20
LUIZ C. JUNIOR PEREIRA DOS SANTOSMAS16
F37LUIZ CARLOS CARDOSOMAS---
LUIZ CARLOS CARDOSO DE SOUZAMAS24
F55LUIZ CARLOS CIPRIANIMAS---
F34LUIZ EDUARDO RUMPELMAS---
T37LUIZ FELIPE ESPINDOLAMAS---
LUIZ FERNANDO STUPPMAS37
B2LUIZ FIDÉLI DEMATHEMAS56
LUIZ HENRIQUE PINTOMAS37
B1LUIZA APARECIDA WOLFFFEM38
B1LURDES RIBEIRO DA SILVAFEM31
B1 (2)LURDES TEREZINHA FERREIRAFEM62
B1LUZIA RIBEIROFEM35
T53LUZIA RIDIERIFEM---
MACKLEY ISAIAS KRONE VOLFFMAS37
...MAGNO ROBERTO FIGUEIREDOMAS28
T37MAGNUN CARDOSOMAS37
MAIARA ANDROANI ALVESFEMEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ16
MAICO ESPINDOLA BASTOSMASAPAE SÃO JOÃO DO SUL20
MAICO JUNIO DELAIMASEEB POLAVO CECCO RIGON20
BN3MAICON ALEXANDRE SILVAMAS26
B1MAICON LUIS DE MELLOMAS28
MAIKE SOMMERFELD TARNOWSKIFEM37
MAIRA MULLERFEM20
MAITE APARECIDA SOUZA DOS SANTOSFEM20
MANOEL ARISTIDES DA ROSA JRMAS37
F58MANOEL TERTO DAMAZIO FILHOMAS---
...MARA CAVALGAFEM23
...MARA LÚCIA DOS SANTOSFEM52
MARCELO ANDERSON CARLINIMAS20
B1MARCELO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRAMAS24
MARCELO BOFFMAS37
MARCELO CAMPOSMAS37
B1MARCELO DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROSMAS46
MARCELO DE FREITAS SOUZAMAS24
...MARCELO DO NASC. ALCÂNTARAMAS41
B1MARCELO LOFIMAS33
F35MARCELO VIANA DIASMAS---
F/T36MARCELO VIEROMAS---
...MARCELO WERNERMAS39
F56 - CAD.MARCIA APARECIDA DOS REISFEM37
T/F 42MARCIA DA SILVAFEM20
MARCIA DOS SANTOSFEMEEE PAULO FREIRE20
MÁRCIA HECKFEM37
DOWNMARCIA MARIA MATTEIFEM37
MARCIA WERLEFEM37
MARCIANO TICIANIMAS20
DOWNMARCIANO TORETTIMAS37
B2MARCIEL PADILHAMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI20
MARCIELE MARIA CASANOVAFEM37
T54 - CADMARCILEI DE SOUZAMAS37
F44MARCILIO DOS SANTOSMAS---
MARCIO ANTONIO CARDOSOMAS20
MARCIO BRANDLMAS37
MARCIO DE QUADROSMAS37
MARCIO JOSE ODERDENGEMAS37
B1MÁRCIO LUCIANO DIASMAS41
MARCIO RICARDO GONÇALVESMAS37
MARCIO WILLIAN HOEFTMASEEF SEN. FRANCISCO BENJAMIN GALLOTTI16
F46MARCO ANTÔNIO BELIZAROMAS---
F55MARCOS A. DA SILVAMAS---
CADMARCOS ALVES CAMILOMAS37
T/F44MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA BRANCOMAS37
MARCOS DA SILVA BALDISSERAMASEEB HELIO WASUN16
S/CMARCOS HENRIQUE EVARISTOMASEM PROF. ORESTES GUIMARÃES16
CADMARCOS MOREIRA DA SILVAMAS37
MARCOS SCHARDONGMAS37
F42MARGARETE SOMENSIFEM37
F34MARI PAULINA ALVESFEM---
MARIA AMALIA CAZUNIFEM37
MARIA ANGELITA MACIELFEM37
...MARIA APAR.DE SOUZAFEM55
B1MARIA CACILDA DE ALMEIDAFEM56
F57MARIA CONCEIÇÃO SIMÃO TEIXEIRAFEM---
...MARIA DA LUZ FARYFEM65
F56MARIA DE FATIMA CORREAFEM---
S/CMARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA DA SILVAFEMEEB SÃO JUDAS TADEU16
B2MARIA ELENIR DA SILVAFEM49
B1MARIA ERONITA R. BUSSOLOFEM64
B1MARIA ESTER REIS HORNBURGFEM25
MARIA FERNANDA DA SILVA PURIFICAÇÃOFEMFUNDAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL20
MARIA GESSI DIASFEM37
B3MARIA JOSÉ F. ALVESFEM40
MARIA LINA OSNISKIFEMEEBM EDSON NAGANO16
F55MARIA REGINA DECKERFEM---
...MARIA SOCORRO PINHEIROFEM34
MARIA SUELI DE PAULAFEM37
B1MARIA TEREZINHA DE OLIVEIRAFEM50
T/F 45MARIANE PADILHA DOS SANTOSFEM37
MARIANGELA GUERINI FALABRETTIFEMEEB ARABUTÃ20
B2MARIANGELA QUERINI FALABRETTIFEM24
B1MARILENE TARGOFEM65
MARILETE BANCKIFEM37
B3MARILI FERNANDESFEM---
MARILICE SCHNEIDERFEM37
MARINA CARLA WALLFEMCE MUNDO INFANTIL20
INELEGIVELMARISA FERREIRAFEM---
MARISTELA DA SILVAFEM37
MARIZA MOREIRA DA SILVAFEM24
MARIZETE ANTUNESFEM37
B1MARLEIDE M. DA SILVAFEM47
B2MARLENE MILIAM RIBEIROFEM---
...MARLENE RIBEIROFEM56
F42MARLETE VICENTEFEM---
MARLI KELBERTFEM37
S/CMARLISE MONTEIRO MARQUESFEMEEB SANTA TEREZINHA16
MARLON FERREIRAMASEEB LUIZA SANTIN16
S/CMARLON MIGUEL FRIEDELMASEBM AMADEU DA LUZ16
MARLON PRUSSECKMASEEE INTEGRADA20
MARTA RIBEIROFEM37
F42MATEUS CASTROMAS---
S/CMATEUS DE MEIRA MATOSMASEBM ANTONIO RHODEN16
MATEUS FARIAS FELISBERTOMASEBM ANTONIO RHODEN16
MATEUS FARIAS FELISBINOMAS20
MATEUS FLORES FERNANDESMASAPAE TURVO20
MATEUS FRANÇAMASEBM ADELAIDE STARKE20
MATEUS PADILHAMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI16
B1MATEUS VINICIUS ALTHAUSMASCEM SANTA ANA16
MATHEUS CAMPOS RIBEIROMAS37
MATHEUS DANIEL WIS BECKERMAS20
F42MATHEUS DE CASTROMAS24
MATHEUS DE SOUZA DOS SANTOSMAS20
T/F 42MATHEUS EVALDO LUCKMANMAS20
T/F 42 MATHEUS EVALDO LUCKMANNMASEEB GENERAL JOSÉ PINTO SOMBRA16
MATHEUS FLORES FERNANDESMAS24
S/CMATHEUS HENRIQUE DE LIMAMASEMEB MUTIRÃO16
T/F 42MATHEUS LUCKMANMAS---
MATHEUS PAULO WAGNERMAS37
B1MATHEUS R. C. DE SOUZAMAS20
MAURI FERRAZOMAS24
MAURI FERRAZZOMAS20
MAURI KAMPHORSTMASEE MARISOL20
MAURI RIBEIROMAS37
B1MAURICIO APARECIDO DE SOUZAMAS46
B3MAURICIO B. CASTILHOSMAS15
B3MAURICIO BOENO CASTILHOSMAS20
MAURICIO BUENO CASTILHOSMASCOLÉGIO SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES20
B1MAURICIO DOS SANTOSMAS30
B1MAURICIO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDAMAS27
MAURICIO MAZOMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI20
INELEGMAURICIO RIBEIRO DE JESUSMAS24
F37MAURIZETE REGINA BULIGONFEM37
MAURO VIEIRA DA SILVA JUNIORMASAPAE RIO DO SUL16
F56MAXIMINO ANTONINHO DA SILVAMAS---
F34MAYARA C. DALL ACQUAFEM---
MERI TEREZINHA BASTOSFEM37
MICHAEL DOUGLAS FERNADES DE OLIVEIRAMAS20
MICHAEL DOUGLAS FERNANDESMASEE HUGO MIGUEL SULZBACH16
MICHAELA BARTZFEM37
B3MICHEL LUIS J. DA S. RUBASMAS30
MICHEL PAULETTIMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI16
T-F 36MICHEL PLATINI DILLYMAS37
INELEGIVELMICHEL ROSA ARAUJOMAS---
S/CMICHEL W. FILHOMASEEF FLORENTINO VETTER16
T54MICHELE ANDRADE RAMOSFEM---
B3MIGUEL A. L.DOS SANTOSMAS50
B1MIGUEL B. DOS SANTOSMAS34
B1MILENE DA SILVA OLIVEIRAFEM27
F58MILTON PEDRO DE MORAESMAS37
MIRIÃ DA SILVAFEM37
MIRIAN GRACIELI DICKFEM37
MIRLENE DOMINGOS DE MATOSFEM24
MISLAINE FABIOLA MARTINSFEM37
T/F44MOACIR RISSIMAS---
B2MOISÉS DO AMARALMAS31
MONALISA DAMBROZFEM24
MURIAN LIMA DA SILVAFEM20
T54/F56NADIA MARIA PALAVECINIFEM37
F56NADIR FERNANDESMAS---
B3NARA PERÃOFEM22
NATALIE RAQUEL DE SOUZAFEMEBM PEDRO II16
NATAN EDUARDO CAETANO DA SILVAMAS20
NATANAEL DE VARGAS DA SILVAMAS24
NATANAEL KOGEMASCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 16
NATHALIA VITÓRIA DE FARIAFEM20
NEDIVAN DOS SANTOSMASEEE PAULO FREIRE20
F53NELCIR FRANCISCO BORSATTOMAS---
B2NELSON CORREAMAS67
B3NELSON DETTORINIMAS44
B1NELSON JOSÉ DANIELMAS60
NELSON VALDIR ROEPKEMAS37
INELEGIVELNELVI Mª JUNG DA SILVAMAS---
B1NEUSA DE FÁTIMA P. DOS SANTOSFEM45
NEUSA FERNANDES CAPITANIFEM16
B2NEUSA MARIA ALVESFEM53
F44NEUSA MARIA HEIRICHMAS---
NEUSA VOSSFEM37
F44NEUZA NAIR WEIRICHFEM37
T/F 35NICOLE POLITOFEM20
T/F35NICOLLE POLITOFEMEEB DEP. NILTON KUCKER20
B2NILCE A. VIDORFEM50
NILSO AFONSO WEBERMAS37
F58NILSON CORREAMAS---
B1NILSON PURINMAS47
B3NILTON GÓES JUNIORMAS25
B1NILTON SALES DOS SANTOSMAS39
B1NI’LLUS OENNINGMAS50
NOELI MORAES PEREIRAFEM37
B2ODACIR DA SILVEIRAMAS38
ODACIR JOÃO DALMAS37
INELEGIVELODSON ROGÉRIO CONCEIÇÃO PORTELAMAS---
T53OLIVERIO DE SOUZA FERREIRA FILHOMAS37
F55ONEI BORDINMAS---
F42-F58ONEIDE ANTONIO JAQUESMAS---
B1ONEIDE BRUNETTOFEM47
B2 (1)ONÍZIA SILVAFEM70
B1ORACIDES FERREIRA DOS SANTOSMAS57
ORCINI VIEIRAMAS37
B1ORLEI R. DE SOUZAMAS48
INELEGIVELOSMILDA GEISEL MENEZESFEM---
OSNILDO DIAS OVELARMAS20
OUILIS JIMENEZMAS24
B1OZAIR EDSON LOPESMAS57
PABLO AZEVEDO CONCEIÇÃOMAS37
PABLO HENRIQUE DUARTEMASCEM INTERATIVO FLORESTA16
PALOMA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDAFEMFUNDAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL20
B1PALOMA APARECIDA RIBEIROFEM24
S/CPALOMA CRISTINA SCHLICKMANN SEHNENFEMEBM PROF. ANTONIO RHODEN16
PAMELA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDAFEMFUNDAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL20
PAOLA APARECIDA MAZURANAFEM20
PAOLA POSANSKIFEMEEB JOÃO WIDEMANN16
PAOLLA APARECIDA POSANSKIFEM20
PATRICIA DE SOUZAFEM37
PATRICIA LIANDARA SAN VITOR PORFIRIOFEM24
S/CPATRIK JUNIOR QUADROSMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI20
T/F 37PAUL LEVANDOVISKIMAS24
T/F37PAUL LEWANDOSWISKIMAS---
PAULA ANDRADE DA CRUZFEM37
PARALISIA CEREBRALPAULINA PEREIRA DA SILVAFEMBALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ22
PAULINE ALESSANDRA RIESEFEM37
DOWNPAULO ALBERTO PAVANMAS37
B3PAULO ANTUNESMAS37
F54PAULO CESAR S. MACHADOMAS---
PAULO FELIPE VARGAS SOUZA GONÇALVESMAS20
PAULO HENRIQUE GONÇALVESMASEEB NEREU RAMOS20
PAULO HENRIQUE HENINGMAS24
INELEGIVELPAULO MARQUES CALISTOMAS---
F52PAULO R. FERRONATOMAS---
INELEGIVELPAULO RICARDO BERNARDESMAS---
T54PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVAMAS---
T36PAULO ROBERTO SANTOSMAS---
B1PAULO SÉRGIO DUARTEMAS37
B1PAULO SÉRGIO SULDOVSKIMAS37
F34 - CADPEDRO ADALBERTO SILVAMAS37
B1PEDRO ANTONIO BEBERMAS58
B2PEDRO DA SILVAMAS38
T/F 37PEDRO LUCIOMAS37
B3PEDRO ROGÉRIO DE SOUZA SILVAMAS24
RAFAEL ALBIGAUSMASEEB HORÁCIO NUNES16
RAFAEL CASAROTTOMASFMEC27
B3RAFAEL DIASMAS29
...RAFAEL M. DE SOUZAMAS35
T54RAFAELA DA CRUZFEM---
B1RAQUEL ELISA GEHNFEM25
F42-F58REGINALDO PEREIRA SOUZAMAS---
RENAN AUGUSTO SEIBERTMAS37
B1RENAN DALPONTE CARDOSOMAS22
T/F 35RENAN MENDESMAS---
B3RENAN ORIDIO FARIASMAS27
RENATA VANAZZI MOROFEMEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ16
B1RENATO ALEXANDRE TENCAMAS25
F58RENATO BATISTA ALMEIDAMAS---
F58RENATO BORGESMAS---
B1RICARDO BECKER CAVALHEIROMAS28
RICARDO DE SOUZAMAS37
F57RICARDO EMANUELE FAVERIMAS---
RICARDO JOSÉ TARGAMAS37
RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVAMAS37
RICARDO VICENTE MARQUEZMAS20
RICHARD GOULART MONTEIROMAS20
B1RITA CARDOSO WOLFFFEM45
B1ROBERTO DA SILVEIRAMAS60
ROBERTO FERNANDES POSSERAMAS37
ROBERTO HENRIQUE WITHOEFTMASEEF SEN. FRANCISCO BENJAMIN GALLOTTI16
ROBERTO METTLERMAS37
F56 - CADROBERTO VIEIRA OLIVEIRAMAS37
ROBSON CASTELLEN MILLIESMAS20
ROCK HUDSON DE SÁ SILVA JUNIORMAS20
T46RODI KUSTNERMAS---
T/F 46RODRIGO ALEXANDRE SILVERIOMAS37
RODRIGO CANDIDO VELOSOMASEE HUGO MIGUEL SULZBACH16
RODRIGO CLAUDEMIR MAUERVERKMAS37
F37RODRIGO FAGUNDES SOUZAMAS---
RODRIGO FELIPE DOS SANTOSMAS24
B2RODRIGO LIMAMAS33
F37RODRIGO MOTA VARELAMAS37
ROGER DE CASTRO PALHANOMAS37
ROGÉRIO COSTA DA SILVAMAS24
B2ROLF DOERINGMAS46
ROMÁRIO PEDROSO DAS NEVESMASEMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO20
B3RONALDO MARASKIMMAS---
RONALDO RODRIGUES BASTOSMAS20
RONALDO TEIXEIRAMASEEB NAYA GONZAGA SAMPAIO16
ROQUE DE SOUZAMAS37
B1ROSA ELISABET ALVES FERNANDESFEM63
ROSA IRENE PEREIRAFEM---
B1ROSANE DE ARRUDAFEM39
B3 (2)ROSANE MOTTAFEM44
B1ROSANGELA COENTROFEM37
B1ROSANGELA DE ARRUDAFEM38
DOWNROSANGELA ERHAEDTFEM37
F34ROSANGELA GELAINFEM---
B3ROSEMARI FÁTIMA DE ASSISFEM43
F42ROSEMERE TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS PEREIRAFEM---
B2ROSENILDA RIBEIROFEM28
ROSICLEI LUCINDO GADINIMAS24
ROSILENE DALLABONAFEM37
B2ROSIMAR FÁTIMA DE ASSISFEM43
ROSNEI MACHADOMAS37
RUBENS MATEUS THUROWMAS20
DOWNRUDIBERT JUNGMAS37
T35RUDINEI MARTINS KUHNMAS---
B3RUDNEI FELIPE KAEFERMAS20
S/CSABRINA ALMEIDA DA SILVAFEMCOLÉGIO AGRICOLA16
B3SABRINA ZANCANELLAFEM27
T37SADI CLEMENTEMAS---
B1SAMANTA PEREIRAFEM29
B1SAMARA CRISTINA PERONFEM25
F57SAMIR ALVES DE ANDRADEMAS---
T/F 37SAMUEL CASCAES VIEIRAMAS---
S/CSAMUEL DA SILVAMASEM AMADOR AGUIAR16
SAMUEL FRANCISCO THOMAZMASEBM PROF. ANTONIO RHODEN20
SAMUEL FRANCISCO TOMAZMAS20
SAMUEL MARQUESMASEEB SANTA TEREZINHA16
SAMUEL PEREIRAMASAPAE RIO DO SUL20
B2SANDERLEI FUMAGALIMAS36
F55SANDRA CALISTOFEM---
B1SANDRA FABIANA DIASFEM37
T35SANDRA LUZIA MAFRAFEM37
F34 - CADSANDRO DE SOUZA HESSMAS37
INELEGIVELSARA RODRIGUES CARVALHO FEM20
B3SARAH MARIA ARAÚJO FEM37
SARAH MARIA ARAÚJOFEMEEM DEPUTADO NAGIB ZATTAR20
SAZANA NAHIRNEIFEM37
B1SEBASTIÃO GERALDO RAMOS DOS SANTOSMAS61
F35SEBASTIÃO TADEU VARELA OLIVEIRAMAS37
SHEILA APARECIDA DE NEGREDOFEMEMEB PROF. BELIZÁRIO RODRIGUES16
B3SHEILA APARECIDA DENEGREDO FEM20
T/F 46SHEILA FINDERFEM29
SIDIMAR CARLOS RODRIGUESMAS37
SIDINEI PEREIRAMAS37
F56SIDNEI ANTOLINO LOPESMAS---
F46SIDNEI G.DA SILVAMAS---
B1SIDNEI KNISSMAS42
F56SIDNEI LOPES DE ANDRADEMAS37
T/F 38SIDNEI MAICON FERNANDES PIRESMASEEB DANTE MOSCONI16
B1SIDNEI PAVESIMAS39
B1SIDNEI TILMANNMAS52
T/F44SILVANA BITENCOURT DA SILVAFEM20
SILVANA COSTAFEM37
SILVANO FISTAROLMAS37
F55 - CADSILVEMAR SOUZA ZANELATTOMAS37
SILVIA DE ANDRADE LARAFEM---
SILVIA MARA DE OLIVEIRAFEM37
B3SILVIO EDUARDO DOS SANTOSMAS49
B1SILVIO JOSÉ SESTREMMAS69
DOWNSILVIO SÉRGIO TIEDTMAS37
SIMONE CALISTRO BENANCIOFEMEEB RUI BARBOSA16
F54SIMONE ELEN WEBER BECKERFEM---
SIMONE INÊS HENN LUDKEFEM37
SINTIA MARA BURNIERFEM33
B1SIRLEI MARIA TONIONFEM50
B2SIRLENE APARECIDA GUILHERMINOFEMCORVILLE36
B1SOLANGE CASTRO FRANCAFEM31
B3SONIA MARIA DA SILVAFEM36
STHEPAN HERMAN PONTESMAS24
S/CSUELEN BARCELOS MONTEIROFEMFUNDAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL20
T/F37SUELEN MARCHESKI DE OLIVEIRAFEMCEM VEREADOR SANTA16
T/F 37SUELEN MARCHESKI OLIVEIRAFEM---
B1SUELY CRISTINA CARVALHO DE SOUZAFEM38
INELEGIVELSUZANA DA SILVEIRAFEM---
T/F 46SUZANE NAHIRNEIFEM24
B1TAINARA SCHTZ CHAVESFEM25
TAIS CALDATTOFEM20
---TAIS ROSANA MOSERFEM27
B2TAISE RECH DE OLIVEIRAFEM27
TALIA DAL SANTO TRINDADEFEMEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ16
B1TALITA FERNANDA SILVAFEM24
TAMARA SANTOS DE MARAESFEM24
DOWNTANIA PETTERFEM37
TARCISIO JOSÉ PERSCHMAS37
B1TASMANIA DA SILVAMAS25
S/CTÁSSIA ROBERTA DA SILVAFEMEBM PROF. ANTONIO RHODEN20
TATIANA GODOIFEMEEB HELIO WASUN16
INELEGIVELTATIANE PATRICIA PRECHLAKFEM21
TATIANE SPOHRFEM37
F42TELMO DEMARCHIMAS37
TELMO WALTER ROEPKEMAS37
B2TEREZINHA SCALVI B. PACHECOFEM55
B1TEREZINHAM. KOSKOSKIFEM60
THAIS CRISTINA SOARES DOS SANTOSFEMAPAE CAÇADOR20
THAIS DAIANE RICARDOFEM37
THAIS KRAEMER DE OLIVEIRAFEM20
THAIS ROBERTA DALL COSTAFEM37
THAIS SANTOS MANOELFEM20
THALES DARRIÊ COSTA OTÁVIOMAS37
DOWNTHIAGO AGOSTINIMAS37
B2THIAGO CARLOS LEITEMAS32
THIAGO ESMÉRICOMAS37
THIAGO FILIPI BROCKVELD COSTAMASEM VALENTIM JOÃO DA ROCHA16
THIAGO ROGÉRIO KRAMBECKMASEEB RUY BARBOSA20
TIAGO ALTHAUS SPAGNOLMASEEB PROF. JUREMA SAVI MILANEZ16
B1TIAGO CRISTIANO KLITZKEMAS29
TIAGO DAMIÃO GOERDEMMAS37
F55TIAGO DIOGO GERALDOMAS---
TIAGO ROBERTO DO ROSÁRIOMASCORVILLE22
UBIRATAN A. RASMUSSENMAS37
VAGNER ROBERTO KESCHENSKIMAS20
VAGNER ROBERTO KOSCHENSKIMAS20
F53 - CADVALCIR ANTUNES TOMASMAS37
VALCIR LUIZ CORNÉLIOMAS37
F55VALDECI MATIASMAS---
B1VALDECIR DE OLIVEIRAMAS40
VALDECIR LOPESMAS37
VALDECIR RIBEIRO PRESTESMAS37
B2VALDELI ZANETE S. DE OLIVEIRAFEM61
B3VALDEMIR BATISTA M. DE ABREUMAS26
VALDEMIRO FLORIANOMAS---
B1VALDETE AMARANTE DE LIZFEM46
B2VALDIR CAETANO DA CRUZMAS75
B1VALDIR DE SOUZA RIBEIROMAS66
VALDIR HACKBARTHMAS37
F58VALDIR JUNGMAS---
B1VALENTIM CAETANO AMÉLIAMAS55
B1VALENTIM NESSIMAS61
VALENTIN NUNES DE ALMEIDAMAS37
VALESCA ARCENO DA SILVAFEMEBM ADELAIDE STARKE20
B2VALME ESSERMAS49
VALMIR PETRYMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI20
VALMIRA SCHMIDTFEM37
F53VALMOR GRIGOLMAS---
F/T 38VANDERLEI CARLINMAS---
INELEGIVELVANDERLEI LUIZ DOS SANTOSMAS---
B3VANDERLEI PEDRO QUINTINOMAS44
VANDERLEI TIEGSMAS37
B2VANESSA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRAFEM23
VANESSA SCHMETKFEM24
VANEZA WONZFEM37
DOWNVANIA NEUMANNFEM37
F54 - CAD.VANILDA ANTUNES CORREAFEM37
B1VANIR DETTORINIMAS37
B3VANUSA DE MORAISFEM32
B3VERA LÚCIA DA SILVAFEM35
VERANICE GOMES DE ANDRADEFEM37
VERONICA BORGES MAGNUSFEM20
F57VICENTE MILLERMAS---
B1VICTORINO ENHAMAMAS34
VILMAR TICIANIMAS24
F35VILSON NEL ALEXANDREMAS---
VINICIUS DA SILVA QUADROSMASCAESP JARAGUÁ DO SUL 20
S/CVITOR HUGO CIDRAL CAMBRUZZIMASEEB PROFª LÉA MARIA AGUIAR LEPPER16
VITÓRIA RAFFS DE LIMAFEM24
VIVIANE ALINE DE RESENDEFEM20
B1VIVIANE APARECIDA P. INÁCIOFEM34
F37VIVIANE CRISTINA DA SILVAFEM---
T36VIVIANE MÁRIO BARBOSAFEM---
VIVIANE SANTOS DE MOURAFEM24
VIVIANE SANTOS MOURAFEMAPAE CAÇADOR20
VOLNEI NEGRÃO BUENOMAS37
VOLNEI TOMAZIMAS37
WAGNER SANTOS SILVAMAS24
F55WALTER BENDHEIN FILHOMAS---
B1WALTER LUIS V. GONÇALVESMAS37
WANDERSON ALVES RITAMASEBM PROF. ANTONIO RHODEN20
F54WANDERSON TEIXEIRA FERREIRAMAS---
WELLITON BRUNO L. DOS SANTOSMASEEB CLAUDINO CRESTANI16
WESLEI SANTOS WERLICHMASEBM PROF. ANTONIO RHODEN20
WILLIAM PADILHAMASEEF JUSCELINO K. DE OLIVEIRA16
WILLIAN DA COSTA DIASMAS24
WILLIAN DE JESUSMAS37
WILLIAN FORTUNATO SILVAMAS20
WILLIAN FRANÇA RODRIGUESMAS20
NÃO ELEGÍVELWILLIAN HONNEFMASEEB OSVALDO FERREIRA DE MELO20
T/F 37WILLIAN RODRIGO LEALMAS24
T45WILSON A. PAVLOSKIMAS---
F46WILSON BORGES BERNARDOMAS---
B2WILSON DELAMARMAS46
WISLEY GOMES BAHIAMAS20
WISLEY GOMES BAIAMASEBM ANTONIO RHODEN16
T/F 36YASMIM MARTINSFEM---
T/F 36YASMIN DE CAMARGO MARTINFEM24
B1ZENG QIANG CHENMAS51
B1ZULMARA KUSKOSKI ANDRADEFEM50
Class. Func. Nome Sexo Equipe Idade