• SUA CONTA
    Selecione

CLUBES

ÁRBITROS

ATLETAS

Em manutenção, por favor, aguarde.



Árbitros Oficiais

CBAt Nome Categoria Cidade
5722ADAILTON JOSÉ MINATTIA - RegionalBLUMENAU
3593ADEMAR JOSÉ KAMMLERB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
3651ADRIANO BRUGNEROTTOA - RegionalBRAÇO DO NORTE
759ADRIANO MARAGNO OSELLAMEC - Nacional
2872ALEXANDER FAUSTINOA - RegionalBLUMENAU
3653ALEXANDRE KRETZER E CASTRO DE AZEVEDOB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3921ALINE DUTRANivel I - OTNFLORIANÓPOLIS
134ALVA NEVES PESSIC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5113ANA CLÁUDIA MARIA DE JESUS RODRIGUESA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
3626ANA CLAUDIA POLICENOA - RegionalCHAPECO
2530ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA MENDESA - RegionalTUBARÃO
4967ANA PAULA BERTAZIA - RegionalCAÇADOR
1226ANA PAULA PAGANIB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
1225ANDERSON FELISBERTO CRISTIANOA - RegionalARARANGUÁ
3094ANDERSON INACIO MIGLIORRINIA - RegionalTIMBO
5028ANDERSON LUIS DE ANDRADEB - Aspirante a NacionalIMBITUBA
5584ANDERSON SEBASTIÃO CHAVESA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2605ANDRE DA SILVA NASCIMENTOB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4004ANDRE ESPINDOLA MARTINSA - RegionalIMBITUBA
3602ANDRÉ LUIZ SALVALAGGIO DA SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalTUBARÃO
2637ANDRE LUIZ SCHULZEB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
2580ANDRIGO ZAAR STANKIEVICZA - Regional
3500ANGELO LUIZ BRUGGEMANNA - RegionalSANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ
2751ANICE VANUSA SCHOULTENB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5067ANTONIO DONIZETE HORBACHA - RegionalCAÇADOR
135ANTÔNIO LUIZ RANZANIB - Aspirante a Nacional
25ANTÔNIO LUIZ SORATTOB - Aspirante a Nacional
24APARECIDA OLIVEIRA DO AMARALB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1224AVANI ROSSETTI GIORDANIB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
155BERNARDETE CONTENivel II - OTACRICIÚMA
2526BRUNA MARCON COELHOA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3596BRUNA MARIELI GEHLEN KORBA - Regional
3604BRUNO CAUE SCHWEDERA - RegionalBLUMENAU
4649BRUNO RODRIGUES BATTISTOTTIA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
CBTI28CAIKE JACOB ROVIGOA - RegionalBALNEARIO CAMBORIU
2265CARINE INÊS TURMENAB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
761CARLA APARECIDA VALVASSORIB - Aspirante a NacionalCAMBORÍU
1242CARLA MARIA MACHADO VIDOTOB - Aspirante a NacionalJOINVILLE
763CARLOS ALBERTO ALVESC - NacionalCRICIÚMA
2590CARLOS AUGUSTO VIEIRA DE CAMPOSC - NacionalPALHOÇA
4115CAROLINE JOAQUIM DE JESUSB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2933CAROLINE JUENGEA - RegionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
3598CASSIA APARECIDA BERGAMASCHI SALVADEGOA - Regional
136CELSO RAMOS SEDREZC - NacionalJOINVILLE
3102CHARLES DA SILVEIRA SOARESA - RegionalCHAPECO
3441CHARLES VICCARIA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4406CLARICE HOFFMANNA - RegionalBRUSQUE
1274CLARISSA RIOS SIMONIC - NacionalBRAÇO DO NORTE
1223CLAUDIA EMILIA BASILIO DE MATOSNivel I - OTNCRICIÚMA
1275CLAUDIA GRANGEIRO DE CASTROA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4003CLAUDIO PACHECOB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2581CRISTHIÃN FERNANDO BELINIA - RegionalIRANI
1478CRISTIANE INNOCENTE COLOMBOA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
1513CRISTIANI SIRLEI DE OLIVEIRAA - Regional
2724CRISTIANO IVAN MUZOLONA - RegionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
2111CRISTIANO MEZZAROBAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5951DÉBORA MACIELA - RegionalCAÇADOR
3652DANIEL CARVALHO GONÇALVESA - RegionalTUBARÃO
1899DANIEL STECANELA CARDOSOA - RegionalARROIO DO SILVA
2835DANIEL TRIBESSB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
3481DANIELA SANTOS DA ROSAA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
5068DANIELE CARLOS DA SILVAA - RegionalCAÇADOR
5013DANILO RIBEIRO SOARESA - RegionalIMBITUBA
1222DANUSA CONTI OSTETTOB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2262DARLEI KRUGERA - RegionalALTO BELA VISTA
1900DEBORA FASCIN CONCENCIOA - RegionalTURVO
5951DEBORA MACIELA - RegionalCAÇADOR
2261DEISE MAGEDANZA - RegionalCONCORDIA
1261DEIVIS ELTON SCHLICKANN FRAINERNivel I - OTNBLUMENAU
150DERALDO FERREIRA OPPANivel I - OTNFLORIANÓPOLIS
2012DIOGO ALVES DOS SANTOSB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
2834DORNIER STOLL DE OLIVEIRAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2039EDER FERRARIB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
4400EDÉSIO GILLIA - RegionalBRUSQUE
3501EDIMILSON SOARES DA SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
137EDISON ROBERTO DE SOUZAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3201EDNA APARECIDA DO PRADO MACHADOA - RegionalBLUMENAU
145EDSON APOLINÁRIOC - NacionalCRICIÚMA
152EDSON LUIZ CURCIOB - Aspirante a NacionalSÃO JOSÉ
4492EDUARDO CONCEIÇÃOA - RegionalITAJAI
340ELENITA DE AGUIARC - NacionalCRICIÚMA
3468ELIANE APARECIDA LEHMKUHLB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
2678ELIANE DOS SANTOS OPPAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1929ELSON ROBERTO RAMOSA - RegionalURUSSANGA
721ELZA MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOSNivel I - OTNSIDEROPOLIS
3640ERALDO LUIZ PADILHAA - RegionalPRAIA GRANDE
2859EVERTON FIGUEIRA NECKELC - NacionalCHAPECO
2858EZEQUIEL EMERSON WAGNERB - Aspirante a NacionalJARAGUÁ DO SUL
4300FABIANO SILVA GONÇALVESA - RegionalGRAVATAL
2848FABIANO SWAROWSKYB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
3203FABIO ARAUJO MARTINSB - Aspirante a NacionalSÃO JOSÉ
1489FABIO CRISTHIAN JANSENA - RegionalFORQUILHINHA
2593FÁBIO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA LEALA - RegionalBLUMENAU
2754FABIO SCHLICKMANNA - RegionalBRAÇO DO NORTE
2951FABIO ZOBOLIA - Regional
2887FELIPE MILANETTO MUNNOA - RegionalPALHOÇA
2857FELIPE SILVA NEVESB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2528FERNANDA ELISA DUARTEA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3527FERNANDO DANIEL LEALA - RegionalJARAGUÁ DO SUL
3595FLAVIA REGINA MELOA - Regional
2287FRANCIELE FÁTIMA STEDILLEA - RegionalCONCORDIA
1901FRANCIELE MEZZARI RONCHIA - Regional
1902FRANCIELE THOMAZI MINOTTOA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
5913GABRIEL DOS SANTOS OPPAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2944GEISON SÜDEL MÜLLERA - RegionalBLUMENAU
1092GELSON DE LIMAA - RegionalXANXERE
1221GERALDO DE SOUZA MACHADOB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
1903GILMAR BITENCOURT FILHOA - RegionalTUBARÃO
146GILSON CARDOSO MELLOB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2676GILSON WIGGERSB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
1904GIOVANA PARENTI VALNIERA - RegionalARROIO DO SILVA
1905GIOVANE MEDEIROS DE GODOYA - RegionalTUBARÃO
2501GIOVANNI PAOLO COLOMBELIA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1220GIULIANO BITENCOURT DA SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
5444GLADS LUCKMANN PORTOA - RegionalJACINTO MACHADO
3669GRASIELE MACHADOA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3763GSE ELOI MARINSA - Regional
3627GUSTAVO DARIVA SILVEIRAA - RegionalGAROPABA
1244GUSTAVO DE SOUZA HUERGOA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
3909GUSTAVO JOSÉ VALÉRIO MAIAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1479GUSTAVO PARABONI VOLTZA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
5762GUSTAVO VIANA DE ANDRADEA - RegionalTUBARÃO
138HÉLIO MORITZC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4381HENER MARTINS PAINELLIB - Aspirante a NacionalTIJUCAS
3748HUASCAR SIDORAK CASTROB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
CBBLU26HUGO JOSE DOS SANTOS JUNIORA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3525HUMBERTO MIGUELA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3977IARA CREPALDIA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
3095INES MARIA GASPERINIA - RegionalTIMBO
4051ISABELA NATAL MILAKB - Aspirante a NacionalIÇARA
4761ISRAEL LUIZ PEREIRAA - RegionalBRUSQUE
3597IVAN LOPES BARBOSA NETOA - Regional
216IVO DA SILVANivel II - OTABLUMENAU
902JAMES WILSON CURTIPASSIA - RegionalBLUMENAU
1480JANAINA GOULART PEREIRAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5516JAQUELINE BLASIUSA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
924JEFFERSON GALDINOA - RegionalBLUMENAU
5532JERONIMO LAURINDO MACHADOA - RegionalTUBARÃO
5016JOÃO CARLOS BARTELT DOS SANTOSA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2527JOÃO FELIPE DA SILVA PACHECO DOS REISA - RegionalTUBARÃO
1906JOÃO LAURINDO MACHADOB - Aspirante a NacionalJAGUARUNA
219JOEL MODESTO CASAGRANDEC - NacionalCRICIÚMA
1360JOLMERSON DE CARVALHOC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3526JONAS CARDOSO AMADEUA - Regional
222JORGE EDUARDO DA COSTA VIANAB - Aspirante a Nacional
339JOSÉ ANTÔNIO CARRILHOB - Aspirante a Nacional
5488JOSÉ GABRIEL BARBOSAA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
2269JOSE ODACIR BELLO DOS SANTOS JUNIORA - RegionalCHAPECO
2110JULIA ALBINO SARDAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
790JULIANA DA SILVA BRANDÃOA - RegionalBLUMENAU
2208JULIANA DA SILVA DE QUADROSA - RegionalSAO JOAO DO SUL
1276JULIANA VEPPOA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4301JULIANO ALVES DO AMARALB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
5472KATERINE GUAREZI BRESSANA - RegionalSAO JOAO DO SUL
1219KATIUSCIA ZEFERINO DE SOUZAB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2266KATLIN CARINA FELISBERTOB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
1243KELLI RECH GIULIANIB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
3101KIELI PRISCILA BARCA - RegionalCHAPECO
48KLEBER CARDONA DE VARGAS JUNIORNivel I - OTNPORTO ALEGRE
5069LAURINDO NUNES NETOA - RegionalCAÇADOR
1490LAURO HOLZAPFELA - RegionalJOINVILLE
2968LEO BRANDÃO DE VILLAA - RegionalBLUMENAU
1218LEONEL HAHN RODRIGUESA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2267LIAMARA KLEINA - RegionalCONCORDIA
1217LIGIA SCHWINGELA - Regional
2263LISANDRA ZUANAZZIB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
3347LIZ MENEGHELLO DE ABREUA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4379LUANA PEREIRAA - RegionalIBIRAMA
2209LUANA YNAIE RAYMUNDIC - NacionalBLUMENAU
2832LUCAS AZEVEDOC - NacionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
3942LUCAS ESPEZIM VIEIRAA - RegionalIMBITUBA
1367LUCAS HENRIQUE DA ROSA DE MELOB - Aspirante a Nacional
2935LUCI DE BARROSB - Aspirante a NacionalITAJAI
1907LUCIMAR DEMO MARTINELLO BETTB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
5495LUIS ANTONIO DOS ANJOS BITTENCOURTA - RegionalTUBARÃO
2934LUIS FELLIPE FLORES MULLERA - RegionalBLUMENAU
4380LUIS HENRIQUE SCHNEIDERA - RegionalIBIRAMA
2604LUIZ AUGUSTO DA SILVA RODRIGUES JUNIORA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
CBBC23LUIZ GONZAGA BITTENCOURTA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3695MANOEL ALAIR RODRIGUES DA LUZA - RegionalTUBARÃO
4160MANOELLA DOS SANTOS OPPAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2833MARCELO BATISTAA - RegionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
2846MARCELO BRAZ VIEIRAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2606MARCELO PICKLER DA SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalTUBARÃO
2675MARCIA ZANON BENETTINivel I - OTNFLORIANÓPOLIS
5029MARCIEL FRAGA MIGUELB - Aspirante a NacionalIMBITUBA
1723MARCO ANTONIO SARTORA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2529MARCOS PAULO HUBERA - RegionalTUBARÃO
1216MARCOS THOME PALACIOSB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
3099MARGARETE DOS SANTOSA - RegionalCHAPECO
147MARIA ALICE FERNANDES SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
901MARIA APARECIDA DEMETRO PEREGONivel I - OTNCRICIÚMA
5174MARIA ESTELA KUHNA - RegionalPIÇARRAS
946MARICLEIDE DOS SANTOSA - RegionalNAVEGANTES
3252MARILU ZANGHELINIA - RegionalTIMBO
4634MARINA SOARES MARCOA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3591MARLETE SCHNEIDERA - Regional
2268MATERLI BOROTTO SANTOSA - RegionalCHAPECO
4401MATHEUS ORSINI DIEGOLIA - RegionalBRUSQUE
2596MAURÍCIO LIMA DE PAULAA - RegionalCURITIBANOS
2264MAURICIO MIRANDA DA ROSAA - RegionalCHAPECO
2847MELISSA LAZARINA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
MICHELE CARREIRÃO GONÇALVESC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5504MICHELLE MAYRA STORINOA - RegionalITAJAI
3559MILTON WOJAHNC - NacionalMODELO
CBTB004MIRELE SILVEIRA JOAQUIMA - RegionalTUBARÃO
1482MOACIR VEFAGO JUNIORA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2932MORGANA RAQUEL BERTELLI SCHLUPA - RegionalRIO DOS CEDROS
5058NATÁLIA FIGUEIREDO RAMOSA - RegionalIMBITUBA
2614NATHALIA CRISTINA MATOSA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2979NELTON KUHLA - RegionalGASPAR
3049NEUDIR PAULO DAS NEVESC - NacionalCAMBORÍU
1254NILTON CÉSAR CORALA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5364NORMA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DA CUNHAA - RegionalITAJAI
751OSNY CÉSAR MULLERC - NacionalBRUSQUE
3592PATRICIA DE PAULAA - RegionalCHAPECO
1215PATRICIA LUCIMARI FERRARI DE OLIVEIRAA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2525PAULO DA SILVA FLORIANO JÚNIORA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
331PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOSC - NacionalCRICIÚMA
3349PAULO SERGIO ALVESA - Regional
5388PEDRO HONÓRIO NASCIMENTOA - RegionalBLUMENAU
4599PRISCILLA SEMONETTI PIZZETTIA - RegionalIÇARA
5017RAFAEL RAMOS MORENOB - Aspirante a NacionalTUBARÃO
1908RAFAEL SERAFIM FRANCISCOC - NacionalCRICIÚMA
3648RAMON DE OLIVEIRAA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3078RAMON LUIS PERESA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
1488RANGEL DUARTE DAS NEVESA - RegionalARARANGUÁ
1262RAQUEL CRISTINA MUNIZ DE SOUZAB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2548RELKAN DE OLIVEIRA BENTOA - RegionalLAGUNA
5494RENATA CARLESSI BÚRIGOA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
1481RENATA NUERNBERG WARMLINGA - RegionalNOVA VENEZA
3202RICARDO BENASSIA - RegionalBLUMENAU
5012RICARDO KASKE FREITASA - RegionalIMBITUBA
3662RICHARD JOSE DO NASCIMENTOA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3572ROBERTA KLOSTERNivel II - OTASÃO JOSÉ
1235ROBERTA MITCHELA BEZ BIROLO LOPESA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
3594ROBERTO CARLOS DE ABREUA - RegionalCHAPECO
3750ROBERTO DE SA PRUDENCIOC - NacionalITAJAI
3654ROBERTO MARTINS VIEIRAA - Regional
3691RODRIGO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA RAMOSA - RegionalNAVEGANTES
5115RODRIGO DE RODRIGUESA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
1371RODRIGO DEMÉTRIO FRANCESCONIA - Regional
3603RODRIGO MATIAS BASILIOC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3100RODRIGO SANDRINB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
3655ROSANE CARDOSO MACHADOA - RegionalARMAZEM
750ROSÂNGELA SLOBODAC - NacionalBLUMENAU
148RUBENVALDO DA SILVAC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4555SABRINA CAVIQUIOLIA - RegionalBRUSQUE
4604SAMARA THAYS ZERMIANIA - RegionalTIMBO
3334SAMARONI VOOSA - RegionalCHAPECO
3093SAMUEL DE PAULA ROSAB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
2674SARA FANTIN RIBEIROB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
749SCHANNA SLOBODA DA SILVAC - NacionalBLUMENAU
3711SÉRGIO RENATO LEALA - RegionalBLUMENAU
1909SERGIO RICARDO SILVA DA CUNHAA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
3809SIDINEI FERREIRAB - Aspirante a NacionalITAJAI
1214SILVIA MARTINS CRISPIMA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
1369SIRIO PINTO DE MENEZES NETOA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2545SYLVANA DA SILVA COLBERTA - RegionalSÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE
1477TACIENE MINOTTO ZANETTEA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
4633TAIS DO NASCIMENTOA - RegionalPALHOÇA
3700TAMIRIS LAZARIM RIBEIROA - RegionalIMBITUBA
3801TEONILA CONTE VICENZIB - Aspirante a NacionalUNIAO DO OESTE
760TEREZINHA DA LUZ BORGESC - NacionalJACINTO MACHADO
1930THAYSE SOUZA DA SILVAA - RegionalARARANGUÁ
2211THIAGO MENDES OLIVOA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1910TIAGO HENRIQUE NAKES SALIBA - RegionalARARANGUÁ
1213TIAGO MARCELINO GOMESB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2582VAMILSON SOUZA D´ESPINDOLAA - RegionalLAGUNA
3348VANESSA GERTRUDES FRANCISCHIA - RegionalCHAPECO
3066VANUZA MICHELI FERREIRA FAGUNDESB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
1948WALCIONI DE SOUZAA - RegionalSANGAO
3650WALMOR BUSKE FILHOA - Regional
344WALMOR JOSÉ BATTISTOTTI FILHONivel I - OTNCAMBORÍU
4452WILLIAM MULLERA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
3764WILLIAM OLIVEIRA FRANCOSIB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
2547WILLIAN MEDEIROS TEIXEIRAA - Regional
3649WILLIAN NETTO ALVESA - Regional
5041WILSON BORGES BERNARDOA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
5191WOLNEY APARECIDO VIRTUOSAA - RegionalBRUSQUE
CBAt Nome Categoria Cidade