• SUA CONTA
    Selecione

CLUBES

ÁRBITROS

ATLETAS

Em manutenção, por favor, aguarde.



Árbitros Oficiais

CBAt Nome Categoria Cidade
5722ADAILTON JOSÉ MINATTIA - RegionalBLUMENAU
3593ADEMAR JOSÉ KAMMLERB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
6185ADRIANA DA SILVAA - RegionalPALHOÇA
3651ADRIANO BRUGNEROTTO *INATIVO*A - RegionalBRAÇO DO NORTE
759ADRIANO MARAGNO OSELLAME * INATIVO*C - Nacional
5819ALEF GASPAR FERREIRAA - RegionalTUBARÃO
2872ALEXANDER FAUSTINO * INATIVO *A - RegionalBLUMENAU
3653ALEXANDRE KRETZER E CASTRO DE AZEVEDOB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3921ALINE DUTRANivel I - OTNFLORIANÓPOLIS
134ALVA NEVES PESSIC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5113ANA CLÁUDIA MARIA DE JESUS RODRIGUESA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
3626ANA CLAUDIA POLICENO *INATIVA*A - RegionalCHAPECO
2530ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA MENDES * INATIVA *A - RegionalTUBARÃO
4967ANA PAULA BERTAZIA - RegionalCAÇADOR
1226ANA PAULA PAGANI * INATIVA *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
1225ANDERSON FELISBERTO CRISTIANO * INATIVO *A - RegionalARARANGUÁ
3094ANDERSON INACIO MIGLIORRINIA - RegionalTIMBO
5028ANDERSON LUIS DE ANDRADEB - Aspirante a NacionalIMBITUBA
5584ANDERSON SEBASTIÃO CHAVESA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
ANDRE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4004ANDRE ESPINDOLA MARTINSA - RegionalIMBITUBA
3602ANDRÉ LUIZ SALVALAGGIO DA SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalTUBARÃO
2637ANDRE LUIZ SCHULZEB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
2580ANDRIGO ZAAR STANKIEVICZ * INATIVO *A - Regional
3500ANGELO LUIZ BRUGGEMANNA - RegionalSANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ
2751ANICE VANUSA SCHOULTENB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
135ANTÔNIO LUIZ RANZANI * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a Nacional
25ANTÔNIO LUIZ SORATTO * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a Nacional
5067ANTONIO DONIZETE HORBACHA - RegionalCAÇADOR
24APARECIDA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL * INATIVA *B - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1224AVANI ROSSETTI GIORDANI * INATIVA *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
155BERNARDETE CONTENivel II - OTACRICIÚMA
2526BRUNA MARCON COELHO * INATIVA *A - RegionalTUBARÃO
3596BRUNA MARIELI GEHLEN KORB * INATIVA *A - Regional
3604BRUNO CAUE SCHWEDER * INATIVO *A - RegionalBLUMENAU
4649BRUNO RODRIGUES BATTISTOTTIA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
CBTI28CAIKE JACOB ROVIGOA - RegionalBALNEARIO CAMBORIU
2978CALISTO JOSÉ SEVEGNANINivel I - OTNTIMBO
3589CAMILA HILTRUDES NAUB - Aspirante a NacionalBENEDITO NOVO
2265CARINE INÊS TURMENAB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
761CARLA APARECIDA VALVASSORIB - Aspirante a NacionalCAMBORÍU
1242CARLA MARIA MACHADO VIDOTO * INATIVA *B - Aspirante a NacionalJOINVILLE
763CARLOS ALBERTO ALVESC - NacionalCRICIÚMA
2590CARLOS AUGUSTO VIEIRA DE CAMPOSC - NacionalPALHOÇA
4115CAROLINE JOAQUIM DE JESUSB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
CAROLINE JUENG * INATIVA *A - RegionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
3598CASSIA APARECIDA BERGAMASCHI SALVADEGO * INATIVA *A - Regional
136CELSO RAMOS SEDREZC - NacionalJOINVILLE
3102CHARLES DA SILVEIRA SOARES *INATIVO*A - RegionalCHAPECO
3441CHARLES VICCARI * INATIVO *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4406CLARICE HOFFMANN *INATIVA*A - RegionalBRUSQUE
1274CLARISSA RIOS SIMONI * INATIVA *C - NacionalBRAÇO DO NORTE
1223CLAUDIA EMILIA BASILIO DE MATOSNivel I - OTNCRICIÚMA
CLAUDIA GRANGEIRO DE CASTRO * INATIVA *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4003CLAUDIO PACHECOB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2581CRISTHIÃN FERNANDO BELINI * INATIVO *A - RegionalIRANI
1478CRISTIANE INNOCENTE COLOMBO * INATIVA *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
1513CRISTIANI SIRLEI DE OLIVEIRA * INATIVA *A - Regional
2724CRISTIANO IVAN MUZOLON * INATIVO *A - RegionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
2111CRISTIANO MEZZAROBA * INATIVO *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5951DÉBORA MACIELA - RegionalCAÇADOR
3652DANIEL CARVALHO GONÇALVES *INATIVO*A - RegionalTUBARÃO
1899DANIEL STECANELA CARDOSO * INATIVO *A - RegionalARROIO DO SILVA
2835DANIEL TRIBESSB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
DANIELA SANTOS DA ROSA * INATIVA *A - RegionalBIGUAÇU
5068DANIELE CARLOS DA SILVAA - RegionalCAÇADOR
5013DANILO RIBEIRO SOARESA - RegionalIMBITUBA
1222DANUSA CONTI OSTETTO * INATIVA *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2262DARLEI KRUGER * INATIVO *A - RegionalALTO BELA VISTA
1900DEBORA FASCIN CONCENCIO * INATIVA *A - RegionalTURVO
5951DEBORA MACIELA - RegionalCAÇADOR
2261DEISE MAGEDANZ * INATIVA *A - RegionalCONCORDIA
1261DEIVIS ELTON SCHLICKANN FRAINERNivel I - OTNBLUMENAU
150DERALDO FERREIRA OPPANivel I - OTNFLORIANÓPOLIS
6186DIEGO RODRIGO DA SILVAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
DIOGO ALVES DOS SANTOS * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
2834DORNIER STOLL DE OLIVEIRA * INATIVO *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2039EDER FERRARI * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
4400EDÉSIO GILLIA - RegionalBRUSQUE
3501EDIMILSON SOARES DA SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
137EDISON ROBERTO DE SOUZA *INATIVO*B - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3201EDNA APARECIDA DO PRADO MACHADO * INATIVO *A - RegionalBLUMENAU
145EDSON APOLINÁRIO * INATIVO *C - NacionalCRICIÚMA
152EDSON LUIZ CURCIOB - Aspirante a NacionalSÃO JOSÉ
6167EDSON LUIZ MORAISA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4492EDUARDO CONCEIÇÃOA - RegionalITAJAI
340ELENITA DE AGUIAR * INATIVA *C - NacionalCRICIÚMA
3468ELIANE APARECIDA LEHMKUHLB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
2678ELIANE DOS SANTOS OPPAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1929ELSON ROBERTO RAMOS * INATIVO *A - RegionalURUSSANGA
721ELZA MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOSNivel I - OTNSIDEROPOLIS
3640ERALDO LUIZ PADILHA * INATIVO *A - RegionalPRAIA GRANDE
2859EVERTON FIGUEIRA NECKELC - NacionalCHAPECO
5919EVERTON MAURICIO FRAINERA - RegionalTIMBO
2858EZEQUIEL EMERSON WAGNERB - Aspirante a NacionalJARAGUÁ DO SUL
2593FÁBIO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA LEAL * INATIVO *A - RegionalBLUMENAU
4300FABIANO SILVA GONÇALVES *INATIVO*A - RegionalGRAVATAL
FABIANO SWAROWSKY * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
3203FABIO ARAUJO MARTINSB - Aspirante a NacionalSÃO JOSÉ
1489FABIO CRISTHIAN JANSEN * INATIVO *A - RegionalFORQUILHINHA
2754FABIO SCHLICKMANN * INATIVO *A - RegionalBRAÇO DO NORTE
2951FABIO ZOBOLI * INATIVO *A - Regional
2887FELIPE MILANETTO MUNNO * INATIVO *A - RegionalPALHOÇA
2857FELIPE SILVA NEVESB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2528FERNANDA ELISA DUARTE * INATIVA *A - RegionalTUBARÃO
3527FERNANDO DANIEL LEALA - RegionalJARAGUÁ DO SUL
3595FLAVIA REGINA MELO * INATIVA *A - Regional
2287FRANCIELE FÁTIMA STEDILLE *INATIVA*A - RegionalCONCORDIA
1901FRANCIELE MEZZARI RONCHI * INATIVA *A - Regional
1902FRANCIELE THOMAZI MINOTTO * INATIVA *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
5913GABRIEL DOS SANTOS OPPAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2944GEISON SÜDEL MÜLLER * INATIVO*A - RegionalBLUMENAU
1092GELSON DE LIMA * INATIVO *A - RegionalXANXERE
1221GERALDO DE SOUZA MACHADO * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
1903GILMAR BITENCOURT FILHO * INATIVO *A - RegionalTUBARÃO
146GILSON CARDOSO MELLOB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2676GILSON WIGGERSB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
1904GIOVANA PARENTI VALNIER * INATIVO *A - RegionalARROIO DO SILVA
1905GIOVANE MEDEIROS DE GODOY * INATIVO *A - RegionalTUBARÃO
2501GIOVANNI PAOLO COLOMBELIA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1220GIULIANO BITENCOURT DA SILVA * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
5444GLADS LUCKMANN PORTOA - RegionalJACINTO MACHADO
3669GRASIELE MACHADO *INATIVA*A - RegionalTUBARÃO
3763GSE ELOI MARINS 8 INATIVO *A - Regional
3627GUSTAVO DARIVA SILVEIRAA - RegionalGAROPABA
1244GUSTAVO DE SOUZA HUERGO * INATIVO *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
3909GUSTAVO JOSÉ VALÉRIO MAIA * INATIVO *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1479GUSTAVO PARABONI VOLTZ * INATIVO *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
5762GUSTAVO VIANA DE ANDRADEA - RegionalTUBARÃO
138HÉLIO MORITZ * INATIVO *C - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4381HENER MARTINS PAINELLIB - Aspirante a NacionalTIJUCAS
3748HUASCAR SIDORAK CASTRO * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5936HUGO JOSE DOS SANTOS JUNIORA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3525HUMBERTO MIGUEL * INATIVO *A - RegionalTUBARÃO
3977IARA CREPALDIA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
3095INES MARIA GASPERINIA - RegionalTIMBO
4051ISABELA NATAL MILAKB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
4761ISRAEL LUIZ PEREIRAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3597IVAN LOPES BARBOSA NETO * INATIVO *A - Regional
216IVO DA SILVANivel II - OTABLUMENAU
5907JAMAL MOHAMED MOSTAFAA - RegionalBALNEARIO CAMBORIU
902JAMES WILSON CURTIPASSIA - RegionalBLUMENAU
1480JANAINA GOULART PEREIRA * INATIVA *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5516JAQUELINE BLASIUSA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
924JEFFERSON GALDINO * INATIVO *A - RegionalBLUMENAU
5914JEFFERSON SPERAFICOA - RegionalTIMBO
5532JERONIMO LAURINDO MACHADOA - RegionalTUBARÃO
2527JOÃO FELIPE DA SILVA PACHECO DOS REIS * INATIVO *A - RegionalTUBARÃO
5016JOÃO CARLOS BARTELT DOS SANTOSA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
1906JOÃO LAURINDO MACHADOB - Aspirante a NacionalJAGUARUNA
219JOEL MODESTO CASAGRANDE * INATIVO *C - NacionalCRICIÚMA
1360JOLMERSON DE CARVALHOC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3526JONAS CARDOSO AMADEU * INATIVO *A - Regional
222JORGE EDUARDO DA COSTA VIANA * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a Nacional
6034JORGE LUIS BERNARDES DA GRAÇAA - RegionalITAJAI
339JOSÉ ANTÔNIO CARRILHO * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a Nacional
5488JOSÉ GABRIEL BARBOSAA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
2269JOSE ODACIR B. DOS SANTOS JUNIOR*INATIVO*A - RegionalCHAPECO
2110JULIA ALBINO SARDA *INATIVA*A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
790JULIANA DA SILVA BRANDÃOA - RegionalBLUMENAU
2208JULIANA DA SILVA DE QUADROS * INATIVO *A - RegionalSAO JOAO DO SUL
1276JULIANA VEPPO * INATIVA *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4301JULIANO ALVES DO AMARALB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
5472KATERINE GUAREZI BRESSANA - RegionalSAO JOAO DO SUL
1219KATIUSCIA ZEFERINO DE SOUZA * INATIVA *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2266KATLIN CARINA FELISBERTOB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
1243KELLI RECH GIULIANI * INATIVA *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
6183KELLY CHRISTINA SCHUTZA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
3101KIELI PRISCILA BARC * INATIVA *A - RegionalCHAPECO
48KLEBER CARDONA DE VARGAS JUNIORNivel I - OTNPORTO ALEGRE
5069LAURINDO NUNES NETOA - RegionalCAÇADOR
1490LAURO HOLZAPFELA - RegionalJOINVILLE
2968LEO BRANDÃO DE VILLAA - RegionalBLUMENAU
1218LEONEL HAHN RODRIGUES * INATIVO *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2267LIAMARA KLEINA - RegionalCONCORDIA
1217LIGIA SCHWINGEL* INATIVA *A - Regional
2263LISANDRA ZUANAZZIB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
3347LIZ MENEGHELLO DE ABREUA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4379LUANA PEREIRAA - RegionalIBIRAMA
2209LUANA YNAIE RAYMUNDI * INATIVA *C - NacionalBLUMENAU
sbs01LUCAS AZEVEDO * INATIVO *C - NacionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
3942LUCAS ESPEZIM VIEIRA *INATIVO*A - RegionalIMBITUBA
1367LUCAS HENRIQUE DA ROSA DE MELO * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a Nacional
2935LUCI DE BARROSB - Aspirante a NacionalITAJAI
1907LUCIMAR DEMO MARTINELLO BETTB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
5495LUIS ANTONIO DOS ANJOS BITTENCOURTA - RegionalTUBARÃO
2934LUIS FELLIPE FLORES MULLER * INATIVO *A - RegionalBLUMENAU
4380LUIS HENRIQUE SCHNEIDERA - RegionalIBIRAMA
2604LUIZ A. DA SILVA RODRIGUES JUNIOR* INATIVO *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
CBBC23LUIZ GONZAGA BITTENCOURTA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3695MANOEL ALAIR RODRIGUES DA LUZA - RegionalTUBARÃO
4160MANOELLA DOS SANTOS OPPAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2833MARCELO BATISTAA - RegionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
2846MARCELO BRAZ VIEIRAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2606MARCELO PICKLER DA SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalTUBARÃO
2675MARCIA ZANON BENETTINivel I - OTNFLORIANÓPOLIS
5029MARCIEL FRAGA MIGUELB - Aspirante a NacionalIMBITUBA
1723MARCO ANTONIO SARTOR INATIVO *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2529MARCOS PAULO HUBERA - RegionalTUBARÃO
1216MARCOS THOME PALACIOS * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
3099MARGARETE DOS SANTOSA - RegionalCHAPECO
147MARIA ALICE FERNANDES SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
901MARIA APARECIDA DEMETRO PEREGONivel I - OTNCRICIÚMA
5174MARIA ESTELA KUHNA - RegionalPIÇARRAS
946MARICLEIDE DOS SANTOS * INATIVO *A - RegionalNAVEGANTES
3252MARILU ZANGHELINI *INATIVA*A - RegionalTIMBO
4634MARINA SOARES MARCOA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3591MARLETE SCHNEIDER * INATIVA *A - Regional
2268MATERLI BOROTTO SANTOSA - RegionalCHAPECO
4401MATHEUS ORSINI DIEGOLIA - RegionalBRUSQUE
2596MAURÍCIO LIMA DE PAULA * INATIVO *A - RegionalCURITIBANOS
2264MAURICIO MIRANDA DA ROSA * INATIVO *A - RegionalCHAPECO
2847MELISSA LAZARIN * INATIVA *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
6017MICHEL WILLIGA - RegionalBALNEARIO CAMBORIU
MICHELE CARREIRÃO GONÇALVESC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5504MICHELLE MAYRA STORINOA - RegionalITAJAI
3559MILTON WOJAHNC - NacionalMODELO
CBTB004MIRELI SILVEIRA JOAQUIMA - RegionalTUBARÃO
1482MOACIR VEFAGO JUNIOR * INATIVO *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2932MORGANA RAQUEL BERTELLI SCHLUP * INATIVA *A - RegionalRIO DOS CEDROS
5058NATÁLIA FIGUEIREDO RAMOSA - RegionalIMBITUBA
2614NATHALIA CRISTINA MATOS * INATIVA *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2979NELTON KUHLA - RegionalGASPAR
3049NEUDIR PAULO DAS NEVESC - NacionalCAMBORÍU
1254NILTON CÉSAR CORAL * INATIVO *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5364NORMA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DA CUNHAA - RegionalITAJAI
751OSNY CÉSAR MULLERC - NacionalBRUSQUE
3592PATRICIA DE PAULA *INATIVA*A - RegionalCHAPECO
1215PATRICIA L. FERRARI DE OLIVEIRA * INATIVA *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
6151PATRICK AGUINALDO BARBOSAA - RegionalITAJAI
2525PAULO DA SILVA FLORIANO JÚNIOR * INATIVO *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
331PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS * INATIVO *C - NacionalCRICIÚMA
3349PAULO SERGIO ALVES * INATIVO *A - RegionalCHAPECO
5388PEDRO HONÓRIO NASCIMENTOA - RegionalBLUMENAU
4599PRISCILLA SEMONETTI PIZZETTIA - RegionalIÇARA
5017RAFAEL RAMOS MORENOB - Aspirante a NacionalTUBARÃO
1908RAFAEL SERAFIM FRANCISCOC - NacionalCRICIÚMA
3648RAMON DE OLIVEIRAA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3078RAMON LUIS PERES *INATIVO*A - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
1488RANGEL DUARTE DAS NEVES * INATIVO *A - RegionalARARANGUÁ
1262RAQUEL CRISTINA MUNIZ DE SOUZA *INATIVA*B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2548RELKAN DE OLIVEIRA BENTO * INATIVO *A - RegionalLAGUNA
5494RENATA CARLESSI BÚRIGOA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
1481RENATA NUERNBERG WARMLING * INATIVA *A - RegionalNOVA VENEZA
3202RICARDO BENASSI * INATIVA *A - RegionalBLUMENAU
5012RICARDO KASKE FREITASA - RegionalIMBITUBA
3662RICHARD JOSE DO NASCIMENTO * INATIVO *A - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3572ROBERTA KLOSTERNivel II - OTASÃO JOSÉ
1235ROBERTA M, BEZ BIROLO LOPES * INATIVA *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
3594ROBERTO CARLOS DE ABREUA - RegionalCHAPECO
3750ROBERTO DE SA PRUDENCIOC - NacionalITAJAI
3654ROBERTO MARTINS VIEIRA * INATIVO *A - Regional
3691RODRIGO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA RAMOSA - RegionalNAVEGANTES
5115RODRIGO DE RODRIGUESA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
1371RODRIGO DEMÉTRIO FRANCESCONI * INATIVO *A - Regional
3603RODRIGO MATIAS BASILIOC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3100RODRIGO SANDRINB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
6182RONALDO VALDIR VIEIRAA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
3655ROSANE CARDOSO MACHADO * INATIVA *A - RegionalARMAZEM
750ROSÂNGELA SLOBODAC - NacionalBLUMENAU
148RUBENVALDO DA SILVA * INATIVO *C - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4555SABRINA CAVIQUIOLIA - RegionalBRUSQUE
4604SAMARA THAYS ZERMIANIA - RegionalTIMBO
3334SAMARONI VOOSA - RegionalCHAPECO
3093SAMUEL DE PAULA ROSAB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
2674SARA FANTIN RIBEIRO * INATIVA *B - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
749SCHANNA SLOBODA DA SILVAC - NacionalBLUMENAU
3711SÉRGIO RENATO LEALA - RegionalBLUMENAU
1909SERGIO RICARDO SILVA DA CUNHA * INATIVO *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
3809SIDINEI FERREIRAB - Aspirante a NacionalITAJAI
1214SILVIA MARTINS CRISPIM * INATIVA *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
1369SIRIO PINTO DE MENEZES NETO * INATIVO *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
2545SYLVANA DA SILVA COLBERTA - RegionalSÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE
1477TACIENE MINOTTO ZANETTE * INATIVA *A - RegionalCRICIÚMA
4633TAIS DO NASCIMENTOA - RegionalPALHOÇA
3700TAMIRIS LAZARIM RIBEIRO * INATIVA *A - RegionalIMBITUBA
5938TATIANI BERNARDES DAS NEVESA - RegionalCAMBORÍU
3801TEONILA CONTE VICENZIB - Aspirante a NacionalUNIAO DO OESTE
760TEREZINHA DA LUZ BORGESC - NacionalJACINTO MACHADO
1930THAYSE SOUZA DA SILVA * INATIVA *A - RegionalARARANGUÁ
2211THIAGO MENDES OLIVOA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
1910TIAGO HENRIQUE NAKES SALIB * INATIVOA - RegionalARARANGUÁ
1213TIAGO MARCELINO GOMES * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
2582VAMILSON SOUZA D´ESPINDOLA * INATIVO *A - RegionalLAGUNA
3348VANESSA GERTRUDES FRANCISCHIA - RegionalCHAPECO
3066VANUZA MICHELI FERREIRA FAGUNDESB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
1948WALCIONI DE SOUZA * INATIVO *A - RegionalSANGAO
3650WALMOR BUSKE FILHO * INATIVO *A - Regional
344WALMOR JOSÉ BATTISTOTTI FILHONivel I - OTNCAMBORÍU
4452WILLIAM MULLERA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
3764WILLIAM OLIVEIRA FRANCOSIB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
2547WILLIAN MEDEIROS TEIXEIRA * INATIVO *A - Regional
3649WILLIAN NETTO ALVES * INATIVO *A - Regional
5041WILSON BORGES BERNARDOA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
5191WOLNEY APARECIDO VIRTUOSAA - RegionalBRUSQUE
CBAt Nome Categoria Cidade