• SUA CONTA
    Selecione

CLUBES

ÁRBITROS

ATLETAS

Em manutenção, por favor, aguarde.



Árbitros Oficiais

CBAt Nome Categoria Cidade
3852ABEL CURTINOVEB - Aspirante a NacionalGASPAR
5722ADAILTON JOSÉ MINATTIA - RegionalBLUMENAU
3593ADEMAR JOSÉ KAMMLERB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
6185ADRIANA DA SILVAA - RegionalPALHOÇA
5819ALEF GASPAR FERREIRAA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3921ALINE DUTRANivel I - OTNFLORIANÓPOLIS
134ALVA NEVES PESSIC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5113ANA CLÁUDIA MARIA DE JESUS RODRIGUESA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
4967ANA PAULA BERTAZIA - RegionalCAÇADOR
3094ANDERSON INACIO MIGLIORRINIA - RegionalTIMBO
5028ANDERSON LUIS DE ANDRADEB - Aspirante a NacionalIMBITUBA
5584ANDERSON SEBASTIÃO CHAVESA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4004ANDRE ESPINDOLA MARTINSA - RegionalIMBITUBA
3602ANDRÉ LUIZ SALVALAGGIO DA SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalTUBARÃO
2637ANDRE LUIZ SCHULZEB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
3500ANGELO LUIZ BRUGGEMANNA - RegionalSANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ
2751ANICE VANUSA SCHOULTENB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5067ANTONIO DONIZETE HORBACHA - RegionalCAÇADOR
1224AVANI ROSSETTI GIORDANI * INATIVA *B - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
6445BEATRIZ BERTI DE LIMAA - RegionalITAJAI
155BERNARDETE CONTENivel II - OTACRICIÚMA
4649BRUNO RODRIGUES BATTISTOTTIA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
CBTI28CAIKE JACOB ROVIGOA - RegionalBALNEARIO CAMBORIU
2978CALISTO JOSÉ SEVEGNANIC - NacionalTIMBO
3589CAMILA HILTRUDES NAUC - NacionalTIMBO
2265CARINE INÊS TURMENAB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
761CARLA APARECIDA VALVASSORIB - Aspirante a NacionalCAMBORÍU
2590CARLOS AUGUSTO VIEIRA DE CAMPOSC - NacionalPALHOÇA
4115CAROLINE JOAQUIM DE JESUSB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
136CELSO RAMOS SEDREZC - NacionalJOINVILLE
4406CLARICE HOFFMANN *INATIVA*A - RegionalBRUSQUE
1223CLAUDIA EMILIA BASILIO DE MATOSNivel I - OTNCRICIÚMA
4003CLAUDIO PACHECOB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
6234CLEISON ARIEL BACKA - RegionalITAPIRANGA
6235CRISTIAN RECKZIEGEL KAUFMANNA - RegionalITAPIRANGA
2835DANIEL TRIBESSB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
5068DANIELE CARLOS DA SILVAA - RegionalCAÇADOR
5013DANILO RIBEIRO SOARESA - RegionalIMBITUBA
5951DEBORA MACIELA - RegionalCAÇADOR
1261DEIVIS ELTON SCHLICKMANN FRAINERNivel I - OTNBLUMENAU
150DERALDO FERREIRA OPPANivel I - OTNFLORIANÓPOLIS
6186DIEGO RODRIGO DA SILVAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4400EDÉSIO GILLIA - RegionalBRUSQUE
3501EDIMILSON SOARES DA SILVAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
137EDISON ROBERTO DE SOUZA *INATIVO*B - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
152EDSON LUIZ CURCIOB - Aspirante a NacionalSÃO JOSÉ
6167EDSON LUIZ MORAISA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4492EDUARDO CONCEIÇÃOA - RegionalITAJAI
3468ELIANE APARECIDA LEHMKUHLB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
2678ELIANE DOS SANTOS OPPAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
721ELZA MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOSNivel I - OTNSIDEROPOLIS
2859EVERTON FIGUEIRA NECKELC - NacionalCHAPECO
5919EVERTON MAURICIO FRAINERA - RegionalTIMBO
3203FABIO ARAUJO MARTINSB - Aspirante a NacionalSÃO JOSÉ
2857FELIPE SILVA NEVESB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3527FERNANDO DANIEL LEALA - RegionalJARAGUÁ DO SUL
2287FRANCIELE FÁTIMA STEDILLEA - RegionalCONCORDIA
5913GABRIEL DOS SANTOS OPPAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
146GILSON CARDOSO MELLOB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2676GILSON WIGGERSB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
1904GIOVANA PARENTI VALNIER * INATIVO *A - RegionalARROIO DO SILVA
2501GIOVANNI PAOLO COLOMBELIA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5444GLADS LUCKMANN PORTOA - RegionalJACINTO MACHADO
5906Glaunei Ilbero Policeno de MouraA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3763GSE ELOI MARINS 8 INATIVO *A - Regional
3627GUSTAVO DARIVA SILVEIRAA - RegionalGAROPABA
5762GUSTAVO VIANA DE ANDRADEA - RegionalTUBARÃO
4381HENER MARTINS PAINELLIC - NacionalTIJUCAS
6233HERMINIA SIMONE BERTIPALHA DE CARVALHOA - RegionalSÃO PEDRO DE ALCANTARA
5936HUGO JOSE DOS SANTOS JUNIORA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3977IARA CREPALDIA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
3095INES MARIA GASPERINIA - RegionalTIMBO
4051ISABELA NATAL MILAKB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
4761ISRAEL LUIZ PEREIRAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
216IVO DA SILVANivel II - OTABLUMENAU
5907JAMAL MOHAMED MOSTAFAA - RegionalBALNEARIO CAMBORIU
902JAMES WILSON CURTIPASSIA - RegionalBLUMENAU
5516JAQUELINE BLASIUSA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
5914JEFFERSON SPERAFICOA - RegionalTIMBO
5532JERONIMO LAURINDO MACHADOA - RegionalTUBARÃO
5016JOÃO CARLOS BARTELT DOS SANTOSA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
1906JOÃO LAURINDO MACHADOB - Aspirante a NacionalJAGUARUNA
1360JOLMERSON DE CARVALHOC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
6034JORGE LUIS BERNARDES DA GRAÇAA - RegionalITAJAI
5488JOSÉ GABRIEL BARBOSAA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
790JULIANA DA SILVA BRANDÃOA - RegionalBLUMENAU
4301JULIANO ALVES DO AMARALB - Aspirante a NacionalBLUMENAU
5472KATERINE GUAREZI BRESSANA - RegionalSAO JOAO DO SUL
2266KATLIN CARINA FELISBERTOB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
6183KELLY CHRISTINA SCHUTZA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
48KLEBER CARDONA DE VARGAS JUNIORNivel I - OTNPORTO ALEGRE
5069LAURINDO NUNES NETOA - RegionalCAÇADOR
1490LAURO HOLZAPFELA - RegionalJOINVILLE
2968LEO BRANDÃO DE VILLAA - RegionalBLUMENAU
2267LIAMARA KLEINA - RegionalCONCORDIA
5100LIEGE LOCATELLI PIVAA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
2263LISANDRA ZUANAZZIB - Aspirante a NacionalCONCORDIA
3347LIZ MENEGHELLO DE ABREUA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
4379LUANA PEREIRAA - RegionalIBIRAMA
2832LUCAS AZEVEDOC - NacionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
1367LUCAS HENRIQUE DA ROSA DE MELO * INATIVO *B - Aspirante a Nacional
2935LUCI DE BARROSB - Aspirante a NacionalITAJAI
1907LUCIMAR DEMO MARTINELLO BETTB - Aspirante a NacionalCRICIÚMA
5495LUIS ANTONIO DOS ANJOS BITTENCOURTA - RegionalTUBARÃO
4380LUIS HENRIQUE SCHNEIDERA - RegionalIBIRAMA
CBBC23LUIZ GONZAGA BITTENCOURTA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3695MANOEL ALAIR RODRIGUES DA LUZA - RegionalTUBARÃO
4160MANOELLA DOS SANTOS OPPAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2833MARCELO BATISTAA - RegionalSÃO BENTO DO SUL
2846MARCELO BRAZ VIEIRAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2606MARCELO PICKLER DA SILVAC - NacionalTUBARÃO
2675MARCIA ZANON BENETTINivel I - OTNFLORIANÓPOLIS
5029MARCIEL FRAGA MIGUELB - Aspirante a NacionalIMBITUBA
6100MARCOS JOSÉ TOMAZA - RegionalCAPINZAL
2529MARCOS PAULO HUBERA - RegionalTUBARÃO
3099MARGARETE DOS SANTOSA - RegionalCHAPECO
147MARIA ALICE FERNANDES NETAB - Aspirante a NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
901MARIA APARECIDA DEMETRO PEREGONivel I - OTNCRICIÚMA
5174MARIA ESTELA KUHNA - RegionalPIÇARRAS
4634MARINA SOARES MARCOA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
2268MATERLI BOROTTO SANTOSA - RegionalCHAPECO
4401MATHEUS ORSINI DIEGOLIA - RegionalBRUSQUE
6017MICHEL WILLIGA - RegionalBALNEARIO CAMBORIU
MICHELE CARREIRÃO GONÇALVES*transferida para FARJC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5504MICHELLE MAYRA STORINOA - RegionalITAJAI
3559MILTON WOJAHNC - NacionalMODELO
CBTB004Mireli Silveira JoaquimA - RegionalTUBARÃO
5058NATÁLIA FIGUEIREDO RAMOSA - RegionalIMBITUBA
2979NELTON KUHLA - RegionalGASPAR
3049NEUDIR PAULO DAS NEVESC - NacionalCAMBORÍU
5364NORMA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DA CUNHAB - Aspirante a NacionalITAJAI
751OSNY CÉSAR MULLERC - NacionalBRUSQUE
3592PATRICIA DE PAULA *INATIVA*A - RegionalCHAPECO
6151PATRICK AGUINALDO BARBOSAA - RegionalITAJAI
6232PATRICK DA SILVAA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
5388PEDRO HONÓRIO NASCIMENTOA - RegionalBLUMENAU
4599PRISCILLA SEMONETTI PIZZETTIB - Aspirante a NacionalIÇARA
5017RAFAEL RAMOS MORENOB - Aspirante a NacionalTUBARÃO
1908RAFAEL SERAFIM FRANCISCOC - NacionalCRICIÚMA
3648RAMON DE OLIVEIRAA - RegionalTUBARÃO
5494RENATA CARLESSI BÚRIGOB - Aspirante a NacionalSÃO JOSÉ
5012RICARDO KASKE FREITASA - RegionalIMBITUBA
6236RICARDO ROTHERA - RegionalITAPIRANGA
3572ROBERTA KLOSTERNivel II - OTASÃO JOSÉ
3594ROBERTO CARLOS DE ABREUA - RegionalCHAPECO
3750ROBERTO DE SA PRUDENCIOC - NacionalITAJAI
3691RODRIGO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA RAMOSA - RegionalNAVEGANTES
5115RODRIGO DE RODRIGUESA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
3603RODRIGO MATIAS BASILIOC - NacionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3100RODRIGO SANDRINB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
6182RONALDO VALDIR VIEIRAA - RegionalSÃO JOSÉ
750ROSÂNGELA SLOBODAC - NacionalBLUMENAU
6444RUBERLEI RODRIGUES DE ANDRADEA - RegionalNAVEGANTES
4555SABRINA CAVIQUIOLIA - RegionalBRUSQUE
4604SAMARA THAYS ZERMIANIA - RegionalTIMBO
3334SAMARONI VOOSA - RegionalCHAPECO
3093SAMUEL DE PAULA ROSAB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
749SCHANNA SLOBODA DA SILVAC - NacionalBLUMENAU
3711SÉRGIO RENATO LEALA - RegionalBLUMENAU
3809SIDINEI FERREIRAB - Aspirante a NacionalITAJAI
2545SYLVANA DA SILVA COLBERTA - RegionalSÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE
4633TAIS DO NASCIMENTOA - RegionalPALHOÇA
5938TATIANI BERNARDES DAS NEVESA - RegionalCAMBORÍU
3801TEONILA CONTE VICENZIB - Aspirante a NacionalUNIAO DO OESTE
760TEREZINHA DA LUZ BORGESC - NacionalJACINTO MACHADO
2211THIAGO MENDES OLIVOA - RegionalFLORIANÓPOLIS
3348VANESSA GERTRUDES FRANCISCHIA - RegionalCHAPECO
3066VANUZA MICHELI FERREIRA FAGUNDESB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
344WALMOR JOSÉ BATTISTOTTI FILHONivel I - OTNCAMBORÍU
4452WILLIAM MULLERA - RegionalBIGUAÇU
3764WILLIAM OLIVEIRA FRANCOSIB - Aspirante a NacionalCHAPECO
5041WILSON BORGES BERNARDOA - RegionalCRICIÚMA
5191WOLNEY APARECIDO VIRTUOSAA - RegionalBRUSQUE
CBAt Nome Categoria Cidade